🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Surge Keep Xqqb

Surge keep

  • Estimate pricing$ 6.5 – $ 942.5Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock

Products Description

Low voltage electric power under 600v AC for apartments or residences are Generally used without tvss (transient voltage surge suppressor). These dangerous conditions cause unexpected troubles, breakdown & failure to electric and/or electronic circuits and parts by variety of electric shocks in combination waves with over-voltage and over-current. Actually, damage by surge or transient due to lightings or switching power is increasing continuously. GNS Koreas TVSS(SPD) keeps all sorts of electrical/electronic devices, every kind of facility and equipment & life safely from the dangerous electric power quality caused by induced lighting, transient or surge incoming to electric facilities or equipments.

Product Categories

Products Specification

    Contact Seller

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

GNS Korea

  • Canada Canada

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Surge keep from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Surge Keep is a transient voltage surge suppressor (TVSS) for low‑voltage AC power up to 600 V in apartments and residences. It is designed to protect electrical and electronic circuits, equipment and facilities from damage caused by lightning‑induced surges, switching transients and over‑voltage or over‑current events.

    Import Wholesale Surge keep for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Surge keep is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Surge keep or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    GNS Korea is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Canada. With a decade of experience, GNS Korea has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, GNS Korea ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.GNS Korea continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Surge keep

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Agriculture
    • Country - Canada

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Surge keep

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Surge keep?

    The trusted supplier, GNS Korea, accepts for transactions related to Surge keep. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Surge keep with GNS Korea?

    Placing an order for Surge keep with GNS Korea is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Surge keep Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Surge keep from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like GNS Korea can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Surge keep on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Surge keep across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by GNS Korea?

    GNS Korea, a reliable B2B trader from Canada, dispatches Surge keep primarily through the port at Canada. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.