🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Portable Pruning Handsaw Jr1011 7hbf

Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011

  • Estimate pricing$ 10 – $ 1000Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Blade length240 mm
  • Blade thickness1.30 t
  • Teeth pitch3.50 mm
  • PackingIn/ct 12 Pcs/72 Pcs

Products Description

Feature PORTABLE AND SAFE ATTRACTIVE DESIGN ERGONOMICALLY DESIGNED TO MINIMIZE HAND FATIGUE DURING A PROLONGED PERIOD OF USAGE DIVERSE PACKING METHODS DIVERSE COLORS(MADE IN ANY COLOR OF CHOICE) REPLACEMENT SAW BLADE AVAILABLE Specification: BLADE LENGTH(mm) : 240 mm BLADE THICKNESS : 1.30 t TEETH PITCH : 3.50 mm PACKING : IN/CT 12 PCS/72 PCS

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Blade length240 mm
  • Blade thickness1.30 t
  • Teeth pitch3.50 mm
  • PackingIn/ct 12 Pcs/72 Pcs
  • Color optionsAny color of choice

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Jerim Metal Co

  • South Korea (Republic Of Korea) South Korea (Republic Of Korea)

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Portable Pruning Hand Saw JR1011 is a foldaway pruning saw with a blade length of 240 mm, blade thickness of 1.30 t, and teeth pitch of 3.50 mm. The seller states diverse packing methods are available and the saws can be made in any color of choice. Replacement blades are offered for the existing handle. Packing is 12 pieces per inner carton and 72 pieces per outer carton.

    Import Wholesale Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Jerim Metal Co is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in South Korea (Republic Of Korea). With a decade of experience, Jerim Metal Co has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Jerim Metal Co ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Jerim Metal Co continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Tools & Instruments
    • Country - South Korea (Republic Of Korea)

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011?

    The trusted supplier, Jerim Metal Co, accepts for transactions related to Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 with Jerim Metal Co?

    Placing an order for Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 with Jerim Metal Co is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Jerim Metal Co can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Jerim Metal Co?

    Jerim Metal Co, a reliable B2B trader from South Korea (Republic Of Korea), dispatches Portable Pruning HandSaw JR1011 primarily through the port at South Korea (Republic Of Korea). Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.