🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Portable 5g 4g Video Transmitter Phfj

Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter

  • Estimate pricing$ 58 – $ 400Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Weight235g
  • Dimensions92 x 92.2 x30.7mm
  • Power5V/12V
  • Battery capacity10,000mAh

Products Description

The Micro 5G 4G Video Server working with your own VMS is an advance, portable and ultra-light weight (235g) video transmitter, provides reliable and high-quality video streaming from any HDMI camera. This live video broadcasting device with powerful video recorder, 5G 4G LTE modem and GPS build-in; the 5G 4G video transmitter delivers 1080P Full HD video with extreme bandwidth efficiency over LTE network/WiFi for remote monitoring from anywhere in the world. This light weight 5G 4G video streaming recording device is a compact hardware and easy to integration with 3rd party video management software. The 5G 4G live video transmitter working with Milestone or with your own VMS is very small in form (92 x 92.2 x30.7mm, without antenna) and use 5V/12V power (battery not induced). With 10,000mAh battery allows 5 hours of video streaming. Using Mobile Bandwidth Aggregator technology to improve video data streaming and reduce latency therefore the portable 4G video sender offers secure, real-time, and low-latency video broadcasting over cellular connections.

Products Specification

  • Weight235g
  • Dimensions92 x 92.2 x30.7mm
  • Power5V/12V
  • Battery capacity10,000mAh
  • Battery life5 hours
  • Video resolution1080P Full HD

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Clever Intelligence Unity

  • Taiwan Taiwan

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter is a portable and ultra-lightweight (235g) video transmitter designed to work with your own VMS. It provides video streaming from any HDMI camera, featuring a built-in 5G 4G LTE modem and GPS. This live video broadcasting device delivers 1080P Full HD video with extreme bandwidth efficiency over LTE network/WiFi for remote monitoring from anywhere in the world.

    Import Wholesale Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Clever Intelligence Unity is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Taiwan. With a decade of experience, Clever Intelligence Unity has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Clever Intelligence Unity ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Clever Intelligence Unity continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Video, Computer Games & Accessories
    • Country - Taiwan

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter?

    The trusted supplier, Clever Intelligence Unity, accepts for transactions related to Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter with Clever Intelligence Unity?

    Placing an order for Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter with Clever Intelligence Unity is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Clever Intelligence Unity can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Clever Intelligence Unity?

    Clever Intelligence Unity, a reliable B2B trader from Taiwan, dispatches Portable 5G 4G Video Transmitter primarily through the port at Taiwan. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.