🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Milk Bottle 1 Ltr Pnz

Milk Bottle 1 Ltr

  • Estimate pricing$ 2
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Capacity1 Ltr

Products Description

Milk Bottle 1 Ltr
Buy Milk Bottle 1 Ltr Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd. These Milk Bottle 1 Ltr are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Milk Bottle 1 Ltr offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Capacity1 Ltr

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Milk Bottle 1 Ltr from Supplier & Exporter in

    Milk Bottle 1 Ltr is a one-liter plastic bottle intended for milk storage and distribution. It belongs to the plastic bottles and sealings category under household merchandise. The product is named and described by its capacity and primary use as stated in the supplier's text.

    Import Wholesale Milk Bottle 1 Ltr for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Milk Bottle 1 Ltr is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Milk Bottle 1 Ltr or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Milk Bottle 1 Ltr

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Plastic Bottles & Sealings
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Milk Bottle 1 Ltr

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Milk Bottle 1 Ltr?

    The trusted supplier, La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd, accepts for transactions related to Milk Bottle 1 Ltr. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Milk Bottle 1 Ltr with La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd?

    Placing an order for Milk Bottle 1 Ltr with La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Milk Bottle 1 Ltr Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Milk Bottle 1 Ltr from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Milk Bottle 1 Ltr on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Milk Bottle 1 Ltr across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd?

    La Organiq Foods Pvt Ltd, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Milk Bottle 1 Ltr primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.