🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine E48g

Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine

  • Estimate pricing$ 55000
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Standard round tube diameterΦ10-160mm
  • Standard round tube length6000mm

Products Description

Features 1.Powerful cutting function, four-jaw self-centering chuck, can cut square tube, round tube, rectangular tube and various shaped tube; the diameter and length range of processing tube can be customized (standard round tube diameter Φ10-160mm, length 6000mm); 2.With chuck and pusher cutting method, it has high centering accuracy and machining accuracy; 3.Flexible transmission of fiber laser, compact cutting head, no reflection lens, basically maintenance-free and loss-free; 4.The cost performance is extremely high, the cost of use is low, and the subsequent maintenance costs are extremely low; 5.Simple and easy to operate processing system, and real-time feedback on the processing status to ensure orderly processing. Application: Pipe type: Round pipe, elliptical pipe, square pipe, rectangular pipe, special-shaped pipe and other types of pipe. Materials: Carbon steel, stainless steel, alloy steel, aluminum, copper and other materials. Industry: Fitness equipment, oil pipelines, construction machinery, automobile manufacturing, household appliances, and other pipe processing industries.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Standard round tube diameterΦ10-160mm
  • Standard round tube length6000mm

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine is a laser equipment product from Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd., a company based in China. It features a powerful cutting function with a four-jaw self-centering chuck capable of cutting square, round, rectangular, and various shaped tubes. The machine has flexible transmission of fiber laser, a compact cutting head with no reflection lens, and is basically maintenance-free and loss-free. It offers high cost performance with low use and maintenance costs, a simple and easy-to-operate processing system, and real-time feedback on processing status.

    Import Wholesale Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Laser Equipments & Products
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine?

    The trusted supplier, Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine with Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine with Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd.?

    Suzhou Tianhong Laser Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Economical Fiber Laser Tube Cutting Machine primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.