🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Dry Red Chili Hs Code 09042110 8kgw

Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110)

  • Estimate pricing$ 3700
  • AvailabilityIn stock

Products Description

Teja or S17 is one of the hottest varieties of red chilies produced in India. The chili is known and liked across the country for its fierce hot flavor and rich aroma. Southern India is the main region of Teja or S17 red chili production. The popularity of Teja dried red chilies crosses all the boundaries as the spice lovers all over the world are fond of this red chili variant because of its hot tingling taste and eye-watering peppery flavor.

Product Categories

Products Specification

    Contact Seller

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) from Supplier & Exporter in

    Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) refers to the Teja or S17 variety of red chilies, known for its fierce hot flavor and rich aroma. This variety is primarily produced in Southern India and is favored globally for its hot tingling taste and eye-watering peppery flavor.

    Import Wholesale Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110)

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Red Chilli
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110)

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110)?

    The trusted supplier, Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited, accepts for transactions related to Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110). All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) with Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited?

    Placing an order for Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) with Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited?

    Parsvanath Vanijya Private Limited, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Dry Red Chili (HS CODE }09042110) primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.