🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Die Cut Machine 1d0a

Die cut machine

  • Estimate pricing$ 112.3 – $ 14850Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Flat Knife punching1000 sheet each run
  • Edge material controlwithin about 1.5 mm
  • Raw material savingAverage about 25 to 30%

Products Description

The King of the Raw Material Saver A New Die-Cutting Machine for Beer Labeling The Most efficient, advanced Die-Cutting Machine was developed and manufactured with many years of theoretical and practical experiences in the field. The features of the New Die-Cutting Machine: A. Simple structure to maneuver and use B. Easy to operate to improve productivity C. Flat Knife punching (1000 sheet each run) D. Finish Product (sheet) neat, clean E. Easy to separate the final product (sheets) for continuous labeling operation F. Excellent for High Speed production line The Design: of the New Die-Cutting Machine. The machine designed by using circular cross design between the edge materials so the edge material can be controlled within about 1.5 mm. Significant savings in raw materials generally in the range of less 25% to 30%. A significant reduction in production costs. The most significant feature of the Die-Cutting Machine is its raw material saving, Average about 25 to 30% compared to the other machine.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Flat Knife punching1000 sheet each run
  • Edge material controlwithin about 1.5 mm
  • Raw material savingAverage about 25 to 30%

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Die cut machine from Supplier & Exporter in

    The die cut machine is a packaging machinery product designed for beer labeling. It features flat knife punching with a capacity of 1000 sheets per run and produces neat, clean sheet output that is easy to separate for continuous labeling operations.

    Import Wholesale Die cut machine for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Die cut machine is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Die cut machine or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Die cut machine

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Packaging Machinery
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Die cut machine

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Die cut machine?

    The trusted supplier, Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company, accepts for transactions related to Die cut machine. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Die cut machine with Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company?

    Placing an order for Die cut machine with Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Die cut machine Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Die cut machine from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Die cut machine on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Die cut machine across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company?

    Yongjia Dade Packaging Machinery Company, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Die cut machine primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.