Browse product listings on Global Trade Plaza, a B2B marketplace where importers and wholesale buyers connect with sellers, post their buying requirements and trade directly.
Basic member

Grapeseed oil is processed from grape seeds which are an abundant bypr.....show more
Basic member

Coconut oil is a white solid fat melting at warmer room temperatures o.....show more
Basic member

Black seed oil is pressed from the seeds of a flowering shrub, Nigella.....show more
Basic member

The fatty Avocado Oil is obtained by pure mechanical pressing from the.....show more
Basic member

Almond oil is commonly used in the cosmetics industry in skin creams a.....show more
Basic member

Ginger essential oil has a powerful scent. A drop or two of ginger ess.....show more
Basic member

Geranium essential oil (Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil) has stimula.....show more
Basic member

Garlic oil is the volatile oil derived from garlic. It is usually prep.....show more
Basic member

Frankincense essential oil is a lovely warming essential oil
Basic member

Fennel oil has cleansing, toning, purifying and stimulating properties.....show more