Browse product listings on Global Trade Plaza, a B2B marketplace where importers and wholesale buyers connect with sellers, post their buying requirements and trade directly.
Basic member

Evening primrose oil (EPO) is made from the seeds of the flowers of a .....show more
Basic member

Olive oil is a liquid fat obtained from olives (the fruit of Olea euro.....show more
Basic member

Neem oil is a naturally occurring pesticide found in seeds from the ne.....show more
Basic member

Jojoba is a shrub that is grows in dry regions of northern Mexico and .....show more
Basic member

Coconut oil is a white solid fat melting at warmer room temperatures o.....show more
Basic member

Black seed oil is pressed from the seeds of a flowering shrub, Nigella.....show more
Basic member

The fatty Avocado Oil is obtained by pure mechanical pressing from the.....show more
Basic member

Almond oil is commonly used in the cosmetics industry in skin creams a.....show more
Basic member

Ginger essential oil has a powerful scent. A drop or two of ginger ess.....show more
Basic member

Geranium essential oil (Pelargonium Graveolens Flower Oil) has stimula.....show more