🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Wicker Cane Pool Lounger V2l

Wicker Cane Pool Lounger

  • Estimate pricing$ 552.25 – $ 700Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • MaterialWicker
  • Model NoCT-092

Products Description

Name : Jagaran Enterprises | Wicker Cane Pool Lounger- Brown/White Category : Wicker Cane Outdoor Furniture Description : This simple and sleek loungers provides a comfortable seating option in your garden, living room, Swimming Pool or balcony. It is made up of Wicker material. Mrp Price : 35000 Discounted Price : 32000 Brand : Jagaran Enterprises Model No-CT-092 Cod : Available Shipping Policy : Outside city orders are processed within 2-3 business days. Orders are not shipped or delivered on weekends or holidays. Same city are processed the same day, in case the stock is ready. Return & Refund Policy : You must place your refund request within 15 days of delivery of the item. In case of the return of the goods, you will be responsible for paying the return shipping costs.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • MaterialWicker
  • Model NoCT-092

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Jagaran Enterprise

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Wicker Cane Pool Lounger from Supplier & Exporter in

    This is a Wicker Cane Pool Lounger made of Wicker material. It is available in Brown/White color options and belongs to the Wicker Cane Outdoor Furniture category. The product is offered by Jagaran Enterprises with model number CT-092.

    Import Wholesale Wicker Cane Pool Lounger for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Wicker Cane Pool Lounger is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Wicker Cane Pool Lounger or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Jagaran Enterprise is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Jagaran Enterprise has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Jagaran Enterprise ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Jagaran Enterprise continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Wicker Cane Pool Lounger

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Wicker Furnitures
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Wicker Cane Pool Lounger

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Wicker Cane Pool Lounger?

    The trusted supplier, Jagaran Enterprise, accepts for transactions related to Wicker Cane Pool Lounger. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Wicker Cane Pool Lounger with Jagaran Enterprise?

    Placing an order for Wicker Cane Pool Lounger with Jagaran Enterprise is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Wicker Cane Pool Lounger Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Wicker Cane Pool Lounger from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Jagaran Enterprise can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Wicker Cane Pool Lounger on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Wicker Cane Pool Lounger across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Jagaran Enterprise?

    Jagaran Enterprise, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Wicker Cane Pool Lounger primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.