🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Wholesale R600ar134a Refrigerator Compressor 5eaf

Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor

  • Estimate pricing$ 50
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • RefrigerantR600a/R134a

Products Description

Ningbo Aoxin Hvac PART CO., Ltdis the quality branded compressor Zhejiang agent. And Have been in the refrigeration industry for over 8 years. We supply with the GMCC, SANSUNG, LG Rotary & Refrigerator Compressor, Panasonic Sanyo & Daikin Scroll Compressor, and other air conditioner and refrigerator spare parts and Refrigerant use tools.  We are sure you that the product we supply to you are all new and original !!!

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • RefrigerantR600a/R134a

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor from Supplier & Exporter in

    This listing covers wholesale refrigerator compressors that operate with R600a or R134a refrigerants. The seller supplies rotary and refrigerator compressors from brands such as GMCC, SANSUNG and LG, as well as scroll compressors from Panasonic, Sanyo and Daikin. The range also includes air-conditioner and refrigerator spare parts and refrigerant tools. All units are stated to be new and original.

    Import Wholesale Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Compressors
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor?

    The trusted supplier, Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor with Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor with Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd.?

    Ningbo Aoxin HVAC Part Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Wholesale R600a/R134a Refrigerator Compressor primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.