🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Vinyl Planks Eiy

Vinyl Planks

  • Estimate pricing$ 31
  • AvailabilityIn stock

Products Description

Timberworld is the luxury vinyl floor covering available in plank form and provide the richness and warmness of wood at a much affordable price. The planks form gives an opportunity to design the floor in an array of combinations. The PUR surface protection reduces the routine maintenance and provides resistance against dirt, shoes marks, stains etc.

Product Categories

Products Specification

    Contact Seller

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Vruddhi Inc

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Vinyl Planks from Supplier & Exporter in

    The plank format allows a variety of floor design combinations. A PUR surface protection reduces routine maintenance and provides resistance against dirt, shoe marks and stains.

    Import Wholesale Vinyl Planks for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Vinyl Planks is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Vinyl Planks or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Vruddhi Inc is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Vruddhi Inc has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Vruddhi Inc ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Vruddhi Inc continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Vinyl Planks

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Other Wooden Boards
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Vinyl Planks

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Vinyl Planks?

    The trusted supplier, Vruddhi Inc, accepts for transactions related to Vinyl Planks. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Vinyl Planks with Vruddhi Inc?

    Placing an order for Vinyl Planks with Vruddhi Inc is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Vinyl Planks Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Vinyl Planks from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Vruddhi Inc can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Vinyl Planks on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Vinyl Planks across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Vruddhi Inc?

    Vruddhi Inc, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Vinyl Planks primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.