🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Used Clothes Cg0h

Used clothes

  • Estimate pricing$ 1 – $ 28.75Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • ConditionUsed

Products Description

Adult fleece tops Adult jeans w/color Adult nylon jogging pants Adult nylon zipper jkts Adult ski jackets Adult sweat pants Adult sweaters Athletic shorts Athletic t-shirts Baseball caps Bath mats Bedsheet color Bedsheets white Bedspreads Belts Blankets Boxer shorts Boys shirts Brassier Cargo pants Cargo shorts Children cotton rummage lt Children hhr Children jeans Children medium rummage Children nylon jogging suits Children pants Children shorts Children ski jackets Children sweaters Children sweats Children t-shirts Denim shorts Denim skirts Drapes Fancy caps Fashion t-shirts Girls dresses Girls fashion jeans Girls fashion pts Girls skirts Handbags Hard toys Household rummage lt Ladies bathing suits Ladies capri pts Ladies cord pants zipper Ladies cotton blouse lt Ladies cotton dresses lt Ladies cotton night dreses Ladies cotton pants zipper Ladies cotton skirts lt Ladies denim skrts Ladies dress pants Ladies medium skirts Ladies mini skirts Ladies mix pts 120pcs cotton 80 denim Ladies party dresses Ladies poly pants Ladies poly/silk blouses light Ladies poly/silk dresses light Ladies underwear Leather jackets Lycra Mens 3 button polo s/s Mens colored shirts l/s Mens colored shirts s/s Mens cordrouy pants Mens cotton jackets Mens cotton pants (a) Mens cotton pants reg Mens dress pts Mens nylon shirts Mens poly pants Mens printed t-shirts l/s Mens printed t-shirts s/s (reg) Mens pyjamas Mens shirts reg Mens tropical jackets Mens underwear Mens white cotton shirts Mens white printed s/s (a) Nurse uniforms Orignal shorts Paired socks School bags Silk rummage Silk scarves Ski caps Stuff toys Tote bags.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • ConditionUsed

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

GTE Clothing

  • United States United States

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Used clothes from Supplier & Exporter in

    This listing covers a large assortment of used clothing for men, women, and children. Items include tops such as fleece, sweaters, t-shirts (plain, printed, fashion, athletic), polo shirts, blouses, and dress shirts; bottoms such as jeans, denim shorts and skirts, cargo pants and shorts, corduroy pants, cotton pants, polyester pants, sweat pants, nylon jogging pants and suits, and ski pants; outerwear such as ski jackets, nylon zipper jackets, cotton jackets, tropical jackets, and leather jackets; underwear, sleepwear, uniforms, and nurse uniforms; accessories including baseball caps, fancy caps, ski caps, belts, handbags, tote bags, school bags, silk scarves, and paired socks; and household textiles such as bedsheets (white and color), bedspreads, blankets, bath mats, drapes, and rummage lots. Children's categories cover cotton rummage, jeans, jogging suits, pants, shorts, skirts, dresses, sweaters, sweats, and t-shirts. Ladies' categories cover bathing suits, capri pants, cord pants, cotton blouses, dresses, night dresses, pants, skirts, denim skirts, dress pants, mini skirts, party dresses, poly pants, poly/silk blouses and dresses, and underwear. Men's categories cover 3-button polo shirts, colored shirts (long and short sleeve), dress pants, nylon shirts, pyjamas, tropical jackets, and white cotton shirts. Miscellaneous items include hard toys, stuffed toys, and silk rummage.

    Import Wholesale Used clothes for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Used clothes is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Used clothes or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    GTE Clothing is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in United States. With a decade of experience, GTE Clothing has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, GTE Clothing ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.GTE Clothing continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Used clothes

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Used Clothings
    • Country - United States

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Used clothes

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Used clothes?

    The trusted supplier, GTE Clothing, accepts for transactions related to Used clothes. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Used clothes with GTE Clothing?

    Placing an order for Used clothes with GTE Clothing is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Used clothes Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Used clothes from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like GTE Clothing can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Used clothes on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Used clothes across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by GTE Clothing?

    GTE Clothing, a reliable B2B trader from United States, dispatches Used clothes primarily through the port at United States. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.