🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Usb Charging Cable Oa018 Acmx

USB Charging Cable (OA018)

  • Estimate pricing$ 1 – $ 51.5Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • ModelOA018
  • ColorRose Gold/Red/Gray/Gold
  • Length1m
  • MaterialAluminium alloy shell & Nylon braided jacket

Products Description

Item: OA018 Color: Rose Gold/Red/Gray/Gold Length: 1m Material: Aluminium alloy shell & Nylon braided jacket Function: Charging + data transfer Output: 5V 2A Port: Micro/ Iightning/Type-C

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • ModelOA018
  • ColorRose Gold/Red/Gray/Gold
  • Length1m
  • MaterialAluminium alloy shell & Nylon braided jacket
  • FunctionCharging + data transfer
  • Output5V 2A
  • PortMicro/ Lightning/Type-C

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale USB Charging Cable (OA018) from Supplier & Exporter in

    The OA018 is a USB charging cable with an aluminium alloy shell and nylon braided jacket. It measures 1 m and comes in rose gold, red, gray and gold. The cable handles charging and data transfer at 5V 2A and offers Micro USB, Lightning and Type‑C ports.

    Import Wholesale USB Charging Cable (OA018) for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the USB Charging Cable (OA018) is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export USB Charging Cable (OA018) or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for USB Charging Cable (OA018)

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Wires & Cables
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on USB Charging Cable (OA018)

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for USB Charging Cable (OA018)?

    The trusted supplier, Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to USB Charging Cable (OA018). All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for USB Charging Cable (OA018) with Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for USB Charging Cable (OA018) with Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying USB Charging Cable (OA018) Online in 2025?

    When purchasing USB Charging Cable (OA018) from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of USB Charging Cable (OA018) on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of USB Charging Cable (OA018) across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd.?

    Stark Store (Guangzhou) International Trade Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches USB Charging Cable (OA018) primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.