🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot U7nv

Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot

  • Estimate pricing$ 85
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Model no.g006
  • Typeplanter
  • Sizemedium
  • Stylesimple

Products Description

Model no.: g006 Type: planter Size: medium Style: simple Finishing: powder coated Applicable: flowers/plants Transport package: carton Origin: china Material: metal Shape: square Use type: floor type Application scene: balcony garden Production method: mechanical Trademark: uispair Specification: 460*400*410 460*400*1210 1230*400*410 Hs code: 7301100000 100% steel

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Model no.g006
  • Typeplanter
  • Sizemedium
  • Stylesimple
  • Finishingpowder coated
  • Applicableflowers/plants
  • Transport packagecarton
  • Originchina
  • Materialmetal
  • Shapesquare
  • Use typefloor type
  • Application scenebalcony garden
  • Production methodmechanical
  • Trademarkuispair
  • Specification460*400*410 460*400*1210 1230*400*410
  • Hs code% steel

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot is a metal, square-shaped planter designed for floor use. It features a powder-coated finish and is suitable for growing flowers or plants in balcony or garden settings.

    Import Wholesale Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Agriculture
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot?

    The trusted supplier, Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot with Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot with Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd.?

    Uispair(China) Environmental Engineering Design Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Uispair Square Garden Flower Planter Pot primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.