🚀Join Free — Add 2 Products & Get 5 Verified Buyer Leads Every MonthSign Up Free →
🚀Add 2 Products = 5 Free Buyer Leads/moJoin Free

Tragbarer Gsm 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess

Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess

  • Minimum order quantity
  • Port of dispatchChina
  • Processing time
  • Estimate pricingPrice on Request
  • PackagingContact Seller
  • AvailabilityIn stock

Products Description

F¡1r klinik und arzt verwenden bericht des blutdrucks von 24 stunden gedruckt und die beratung f¡1r die patienten schreiben Stellt automatisch blutdrucktest 80 messungen 1 tag Tragbarer geringe gre in g¡1rtel gebaut Eingebaute wiederaufladbare lithium-batterie Support 24 stunden automatisch testen 3g-form das testergebnis zu ¡1bertragen Eingebaute lautsprecher, die daten zu ¡1bertragen Drei licht um den status zu erinnern Zwischen 24 stunden und normalformen knnen wechseln bildet druckbereich : 20-300 mmhg Pulsbereich: 30-160 hopfen / minute. Genauigkeit: druck: +/- 3 mmhg puls: innerhalb von +/- 5% Gre: 96 * 58 * 23mm 20pcs/carton, carton size:485x285x315mm gross weight:23.8kg

Product Categories

    Contact Seller

Products Specification

  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Price$298
  • BrandGlobal Trade Plaza
  • Minimum Order QuantityNot Specified
  • Item ConditionNewCondition

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd.

  • China

(3.5)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess from Supplier & Exporter in China

    Buy online Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess at wholesale price from Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd. in China. Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd. is the genuine trader of product Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess and sells it in bulk at affordable and cheapest wholesale price near you. This product is available to import at Global Trade Plaza, the best B2B Marketplace for importers and exporters overseas depending upon supplier/seller’s product policies. The Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess is trending in the market in terms of quality and price list offered by the seller. The availability of product and variations including stock options at our B2B Portal is subject to Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd. catalog listing and policies.

    Import Wholesale Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess

    • Established - 13 Jun, 2025
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Contact Seller
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess?

    The trusted supplier, Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess with Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess with Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd.?

    Shenzhen Youngme Information Communication System Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Tragbarer GSM 24 Stunden Ambulante Blutdruckmess primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.