🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Tj Peanuts G7gw

TJ Peanuts

  • Estimate pricing$ 1000
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • ProductTJ Peanuts
  • VarietyTJ
  • Skin ColorDark red
  • OriginGujarat

Products Description

Peanuts are knows as Groundnuts. TJ Peanuts is not a pure Java quality but This is another type of Java Peanuts. TJ variety Peanut are typically dark red skinned. TJ Peanut mainly comes from Gujarat. Gulf country buys 50-70% the TJ Peanuts quality of the entire Peanuts they import. We can supply these in large quantities. VAD Industries offering Peanuts, TJ Peanuts 80/90, TJ Peanuts 60/70 & TJ Peanuts 50/60 Sortex Cleaned with Moisture 8% Max Available in India. Find TJ Peanuts, Kacang tanah Buyers, Sellers, Producers, Manufacturing, Wholesalers, Producing, Supplying, Exports, Imports, Importing, Exporting, Buying, Selling, Import, Export, Traders, Trading, Distributors, International Traders, Agents, Brokers, Commission Agents, Processors, Purchase, Processing, Purchasing in India and around the world. VAD Industries Pvt. Ltd. is Manufacturers, Importers, Exporters and Suppliers of Kacang tanah, TJ Peanuts with all Sizes in India. Peanuts widely consumed in confectionary & foods industries to add the taste and aroma in regional cuisines. We are regularly Exports to Malaysia, Indonesia, Saudi Arabia, United Arab Emirates, UAE, Singapore, Turkey, Russia, Algeria, Qatar, Jordan, Georgia, Armenia, Philippines, Thailand, Vietnam, Yemen, Kuwait, Oman, Egypt, China, Bahrain, Tunisia, South Africa, Sri Lanka, Canada, United States, United Kingdom, Ukraine, Germany, Lebanon, Cambodia. TJ Peanuts are available with as around the Year.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • ProductTJ Peanuts
  • VarietyTJ
  • Skin ColorDark red
  • OriginGujarat
  • Counts80/90, 60/70, 50/60
  • CleaningSortex Cleaned
  • Moisture8% Max

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Vad Industries Private Limited

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale TJ Peanuts from Supplier & Exporter in

    TJ peanuts are a type of Java peanut with dark red skin, mainly sourced from Gujarat, and popular in Gulf countries. The supplier offers counts of 80/90, 60/70, and 50/60, Sortex Cleaned, with moisture maximum 8%.

    Import Wholesale TJ Peanuts for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the TJ Peanuts is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export TJ Peanuts or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Vad Industries Private Limited is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Vad Industries Private Limited has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Vad Industries Private Limited ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Vad Industries Private Limited continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for TJ Peanuts

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Peanuts
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on TJ Peanuts

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for TJ Peanuts?

    The trusted supplier, Vad Industries Private Limited, accepts for transactions related to TJ Peanuts. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for TJ Peanuts with Vad Industries Private Limited?

    Placing an order for TJ Peanuts with Vad Industries Private Limited is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying TJ Peanuts Online in 2025?

    When purchasing TJ Peanuts from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Vad Industries Private Limited can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of TJ Peanuts on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of TJ Peanuts across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Vad Industries Private Limited?

    Vad Industries Private Limited, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches TJ Peanuts primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.