🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Teak Wood Bar Table Qauq

Teak Wood Bar Table

  • Estimate pricing$ 24.25 – $ 291.25Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • MaterialTeak wood

Products Description

This stunning piece of furniture is crafted from the finest quality teak wood, renowned for it's durabillity, strength, and natural beauty. The sleek and modern design of this bar table is perfect for any space, whether it's a cozy corner of your home or stylish lounge in commercial sitting. The smooth and polished surface of the table provides a practical and sturdy surface for drinks, snack and more!

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • MaterialTeak wood

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Dayu Semesta Dewata

  • Indonesia Indonesia

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Teak Wood Bar Table from Supplier & Exporter in

    This bar table is made from teak wood and has a sleek modern design with a smooth polished surface. It is suited for home or commercial lounge settings and provides a sturdy surface for drinks and snacks.

    Import Wholesale Teak Wood Bar Table for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Teak Wood Bar Table is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Teak Wood Bar Table or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Dayu Semesta Dewata is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Indonesia. With a decade of experience, Dayu Semesta Dewata has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Dayu Semesta Dewata ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Dayu Semesta Dewata continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Teak Wood Bar Table

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Wooden Furniture
    • Country - Indonesia

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Teak Wood Bar Table

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Teak Wood Bar Table?

    The trusted supplier, Dayu Semesta Dewata, accepts for transactions related to Teak Wood Bar Table. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Teak Wood Bar Table with Dayu Semesta Dewata?

    Placing an order for Teak Wood Bar Table with Dayu Semesta Dewata is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Teak Wood Bar Table Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Teak Wood Bar Table from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Dayu Semesta Dewata can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Teak Wood Bar Table on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Teak Wood Bar Table across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Dayu Semesta Dewata?

    Dayu Semesta Dewata, a reliable B2B trader from Indonesia, dispatches Teak Wood Bar Table primarily through the port at Indonesia. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.