🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Super Sonic Rsos

Super Sonic

  • Estimate pricing$ 1.64 – $ 13Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Product NameSuper Sonic
  • Outer MaterialJacquard
  • Inner MaterialLeatherite
  • ColorMultiple

Products Description

MRP Rs. 2,299.00 Size: 41 Shipping: This product will ship in 3-4 days Description: Super Sonic is the Hippie sister of our Sun Catcher sneakies. Born out of our founders/designers Vidushi & Divvya's obsession with kaleidoscopes, this pair of sneakies is so delightful that it is sure to evoke a giddy feeling in your belly. Set on a greige jacquard base the, toe-box and the tongue's adorned with crochet lace, and the upper and back feature an abstract, geometric design embroidered using the mixed-media technique with alternating lines of neon-colored floral sequins, circular sequins, and glass beads. The shoe gets its finished look with a clean white rubber sole and matching laces. All our sneakies are made of Vegan leather. Style tip: Pair our Super Sonic sneakies with a basic outfit to make the look pop, or if you're feeling feisty, style these with a bright color block summer outfit. Add a printed satin scarf and become the next influencer! Composition and care: Outer material: Jacquard Inner material: Leatherite Color: Multiple Type of work: Sequins and beads Care: Dry Clean only. If the shoe gets wet, remember to first dry in the sun before putting it back in the closet. More information: Embellishments are delicate and may fall off with wear & tear.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Product NameSuper Sonic
  • Outer MaterialJacquard
  • Inner MaterialLeatherite
  • ColorMultiple
  • Type of WorkSequins and beads
  • Base ColorGreige
  • Toe-box and TongueCrochet lace
  • SoleWhite rubber sole
  • LacesMatching laces
  • Sizes Available41
  • Care InstructionsDry Clean only
  • Material NoteVegan leather
  • MRPRs. 2,299.00
  • Shipping Time3-4 days

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Rida International

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Super Sonic from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Super Sonic is a sneaker-style shoe listed under Shoes (Personal). It features a greige jacquard base with the toe-box and tongue adorned with crochet lace. The upper and back have an abstract geometric design embroidered using mixed-media technique with alternating lines of neon-colored floral sequins, circular sequins, and glass beads. The shoe sits on a white rubber sole with matching laces. Outer material is jacquard and inner material is Leatherite. The product is described as made of vegan leather. Available size is 41. Care instruction is dry clean only, with guidance to dry in the sun if the shoe gets wet before storing. Embellishments are noted as delicate and may fall off with wear and tear.

    Import Wholesale Super Sonic for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Super Sonic is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Super Sonic or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Rida International is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Rida International has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Rida International ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Rida International continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Super Sonic

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Shoes (Personal)
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Super Sonic

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Super Sonic?

    The trusted supplier, Rida International, accepts for transactions related to Super Sonic. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Super Sonic with Rida International?

    Placing an order for Super Sonic with Rida International is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Super Sonic Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Super Sonic from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Rida International can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Super Sonic on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Super Sonic across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Rida International?

    Rida International, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Super Sonic primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.