🚀Join Free — Add 2 Products & Get 5 Verified Buyer Leads Every MonthSign Up Free →
🚀Add 2 Products = 5 Free Buyer Leads/moJoin Free

Steel Wire C20e2c

Steel wire c20e2c

  • Minimum order quantity
  • Port of dispatchChina
  • Processing time
  • Estimate pricingPrice on Request
  • PackagingContact Seller
  • AvailabilityIn stock

Products Description

Use of products:steel c20e2c, are the common using steels produced the fasteners of low intension and big deformation and the nonstandard-part. The productions have advantages of steady composition, low harmful element, high pure steel and small surface defect. Using them, it is unnecessary to heat treatment and the rate craze of cold forging is low. They are used in the industry of family electricity, traffic, mechanism and transport. Pp cloth and pe film

Product Categories

    Contact Seller

Products Specification

  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Price
  • BrandGlobal Trade Plaza
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • Item ConditionNewCondition

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd.

  • China

(4.5)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Steel wire c20e2c from Supplier & Exporter in China

    Buy online Steel wire c20e2c at wholesale price from Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd. in China. Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd. is the genuine trader of product Steel wire c20e2c and sells it in bulk at affordable and cheapest wholesale price near you. This product is available to import at Global Trade Plaza, the best B2B Marketplace for importers and exporters overseas depending upon supplier/seller’s product policies. The Steel wire c20e2c is trending in the market in terms of quality and price list offered by the seller. The availability of product and variations including stock options at our B2B Portal is subject to Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd. catalog listing and policies.

    Import Wholesale Steel wire c20e2c for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Steel wire c20e2c is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Steel wire c20e2c or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Steel wire c20e2c

    • Established - 12 Jun, 2025
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Contact Seller
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Steel wire c20e2c

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Steel wire c20e2c?

    The trusted supplier, Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Steel wire c20e2c. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Steel wire c20e2c with Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Steel wire c20e2c with Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Steel wire c20e2c Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Steel wire c20e2c from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Steel wire c20e2c on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Steel wire c20e2c across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd.?

    Shanghai Creation Industry Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Steel wire c20e2c primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.