🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads Jis F3018 Dpgs

Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018

  • Estimate pricing$ 1000
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Design StandardJIS F3018
  • Body MaterialBC6
  • Bonnet MaterialBC6
  • Disc MaterialBC6

Products Description

Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads for Short Sounding Pipe JIS F3018 body bc6 bonnet bc6 disc bc6 stem c3771bd or be gasket non-asbestos handwheel bc6

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Design StandardJIS F3018
  • Body MaterialBC6
  • Bonnet MaterialBC6
  • Disc MaterialBC6
  • Stem MaterialC3771BD or BE
  • Gasket Typenon-asbestos
  • Handwheel MaterialBC6

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 from Supplier & Exporter in

    Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 are components for short sounding pipes, featuring a body, bonnet, disc, and stem made from BC6 bronze, with a stem of C3771BD or BE, a non-asbestos gasket, and a BC6 handwheel.

    Import Wholesale Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Industrial Valves & Gauges
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018?

    The trusted supplier, Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd, accepts for transactions related to Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 with Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd?

    Placing an order for Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 with Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd?

    Fuzhou Haituo Marine Valve Co., Ltd, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Self Closing Parallel Cock Heads JIS F3018 primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.