🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Seamless Stub End 0w

Seamless stub end

  • Estimate pricing$ 2.86 – $ 200Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Product typePipe fitting
  • Product nameSeamless stub end
  • Product ClassLong, Short
  • Produce thnologeSamless, Welding

Products Description

Seamless stub end Description Product type Pipe fitting Product name Seamless stub end Product Class Long, Short Produce thnologe Samless, Welding Size Samless size from DN15-DN600 Thickness SCH10ï¼?SCH20ï¼?SCH30ï¼?STD,SCH40ï¼?SCH60ï¼?SCH80ï¼?SCH100ï¼?SCH120ï¼?SCH160ï¼?XS,XXS    HIGH THICKNESS TO 80MM Material Materials : * A234 â?? WPB WP5, WP9, WP11, WP22 * A420 - WPL3/ WPL6 * A403 â?? WP304/L; WP316/L * A860-WPHY 42-46/52-60/65-70 Special Materials such as Monel, Inconel, Cu-Ni, Duplex SS etc are available on request Standard ASME B16.9 Face Coatings: Special Coating i.e. Cement Mortar Lining, FBE Coating, Galvanized (Hot Dipped Electro-Plating) etc. can be provided

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Product typePipe fitting
  • Product nameSeamless stub end
  • Product ClassLong, Short
  • Produce thnologeSamless, Welding
  • SizeSamless size from DN15-DN600
  • ThicknessSCH10ï¼?SCH20ï¼?SCH30ï¼?STD,SCH40ï¼?SCH60ï¼?SCH80ï¼?SCH100ï¼?SCH120ï¼?SCH160ï¼?XS,XXS Â Â HIGH THICKNESS TO 80MM
  • StandardASME B16.9
  • Face CoatingsSpecial Coating i.e. Cement Mortar Lining, FBE Coating, Galvanized (Hot Dipped Electro-Plating) etc. can be provided

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

WH-steel Co. Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Seamless stub end from Supplier & Exporter in

    Seamless stub end is a pipe fitting offered in long and short classes. It is manufactured using seamless and welding processes. Size availability spans DN15 to DN600. Thickness options range from SCH10 to XXS, with a maximum thickness of 80 mm.

    Import Wholesale Seamless stub end for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Seamless stub end is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Seamless stub end or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    WH-steel Co. Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, WH-steel Co. Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, WH-steel Co. Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.WH-steel Co. Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Seamless stub end

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Agriculture
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Seamless stub end

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Seamless stub end?

    The trusted supplier, WH-steel Co. Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Seamless stub end. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Seamless stub end with WH-steel Co. Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Seamless stub end with WH-steel Co. Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Seamless stub end Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Seamless stub end from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like WH-steel Co. Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Seamless stub end on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Seamless stub end across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by WH-steel Co. Ltd.?

    WH-steel Co. Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Seamless stub end primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.