🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Rhj C Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer 0kgj

Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer

  • Estimate pricing$ 65 – $ 30000Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Homogenizer positionUpper
  • Homogenizer speed0-3600 rpm
  • Mixing speedsTwo speeds on one shaft
  • Lifting systemHydraulic (product outlet and maintenance)

Products Description

Rhj-c vacuum emulsifying mixer (upper homogenizer type), this series machine adopt two mixing speed on one shaft to make high viscosity product more smooth, homogenizer make it upper in the perfect positon to reach best emulsion function, homogenizer speed is 0-3600rpm, hydraulic lifting system for product outlet and machine clean and maintenance more convenience. Rhj-c vacuum emulsifying mixer (upper homogenizer type), this series machine adopt two mixing speed on one shaft to make high viscosity product more smooth, homogenizer make it upper in the perfect positon to reach best emulsion function, homogenizer speed is 0-3600rpm, hydraulic lifting system for product outlet and machine clean and maintenance more convenience.

Products Specification

  • Homogenizer positionUpper
  • Homogenizer speed0-3600 rpm
  • Mixing speedsTwo speeds on one shaft
  • Lifting systemHydraulic (product outlet and maintenance)
  • SKU8479.82

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Rhj-c vacuum emulsifying mixer uses an upper homogenizer running at 0–3600 rpm and dual mixing speeds on a single shaft to handle high-viscosity products. A hydraulic lifting system serves both the product outlet and machine cleaning and maintenance.

    Import Wholesale Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Concrete Mixer, Concrete Pump
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer?

    The trusted supplier, Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer with Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer with Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd.?

    Guangzhou Yuxiang Light Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Rhj-c Vacuum Emulsifying Mixer primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.