🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate Ctsz

Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate

  • Estimate pricing$ 1300
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • GradeHollow Conjugate (Silicon / Non Silicon)
  • VarietyUV stabilized, Super soft, Low Shrinkage
  • Denier6 DN, 15 DN
  • Cut length64 mm

Products Description

Grade: Hollow Conjugate (Silicon / Non Silicon) Variety : UV stabilized, Super soft, Low Shrinkage Denier wise detail: Denier Cut length Colours 6 DN : 64 mm White/Off-white/Black/Dope dyed 15 DN : 64 mm White/Off-white/Black/Dope dyed Application: used in non-woven carpets, wadding, filtration industries, acoustic sheets, as a polyfill for stuffing cushions, pillows, soft toys, quilts, etc. it is also used for spinning yarns and making geotextiles, diapers, reinforced material like road, construction items (for protection and strength), roofing shelves, insulation materials, shoe uppers, upholstery, railway sheet, mattresses etc.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • GradeHollow Conjugate (Silicon / Non Silicon)
  • VarietyUV stabilized, Super soft, Low Shrinkage
  • Denier6 DN, 15 DN
  • Cut length64 mm
  • ColoursWhite, Off-white, Black, Dope dyed

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Pashupati Group

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate from Supplier & Exporter in

    This recycled polyester staple fibre hollow conjugate grade is available in silicon and non-silicon versions, UV-stabilised, super-soft and low-shrinkage. It is offered in 6 DN and 15 DN at 64 mm cut length in white, off-white, black and dope-dyed colours. The fibre serves the same range of applications as the hollow grade, including non-woven carpets, wadding, filtration, acoustic sheets, polyfill, geotextiles, diapers, construction reinforcement, roofing, insulation, shoe uppers, upholstery, railway sheets and mattresses.

    Import Wholesale Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Pashupati Group is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Pashupati Group has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Pashupati Group ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Pashupati Group continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Textile Fibers
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate?

    The trusted supplier, Pashupati Group, accepts for transactions related to Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate with Pashupati Group?

    Placing an order for Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate with Pashupati Group is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Pashupati Group can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Pashupati Group?

    Pashupati Group, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Recycled Polyester Staple Fibre Hollow Conjugate primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.