🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Pure White Countertop N6zy

Pure white countertop

  • Estimate pricing$ 70
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Standard slab sizes3,050 x 1,440 mm; 3,050 x 1,600 mm
  • Thickness options10 mm, 15 mm, 20 mm, 30 mm
  • Edge profilesEased edge, miter edge, bull-nose edge and more
  • Payment termsT/T, L/C

Products Description

1. Slab standard sizes: 3,050 x 1,440mm, 3,050 x 1,600mm Customized size for tile/countertop:as your reqiurement 2. Thickness available: 10mm, 15mm, 20mm, 30mm 3. Countertop edges: eased edge, miter edge, bull-nose edge and more 4. Payment Terms: T/T, L/C 5. MOQ:168M2 6. Lead time:15-20 days. Pallet size: 3070(L)*480(W)*1720(H)mm Weight: 3050Kgs.

Products Specification

  • Standard slab sizes3,050 x 1,440 mm; 3,050 x 1,600 mm
  • Thickness options10 mm, 15 mm, 20 mm, 30 mm
  • Edge profilesEased edge, miter edge, bull-nose edge and more
  • Payment termsT/T, L/C
  • MOQ168 M2
  • Lead time15-20 days
  • Pallet size3070(L)*480(W)*1720(H) mm
  • Pallet weight3050 Kgs

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Pure white countertop from Supplier & Exporter in

    The pure white countertop is available in standard slab sizes of 3,050 x 1,440 mm and 3,050 x 1,600 mm, with customized tile and countertop dimensions offered. Thickness options are 10 mm, 15 mm, 20 mm and 30 mm. Edge profiles include eased edge, miter edge and bull-nose edge.

    Import Wholesale Pure white countertop for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Pure white countertop is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Pure white countertop or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Pure white countertop

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Sinks, Washbasins, Countertops
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Pure white countertop

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Pure white countertop?

    The trusted supplier, Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Pure white countertop. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Pure white countertop with Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Pure white countertop with Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Pure white countertop Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Pure white countertop from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Pure white countertop on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Pure white countertop across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd.?

    Foshan Blue Sea Quartz Stone Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Pure white countertop primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.