🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Pp Spunbonnd Non Woven Fabric Txnb

PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric

  • Estimate pricing$ 1.8 – $ 195Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • MaterialPP spunbond non-woven
  • GSM range20 to 180
  • Widthup to 63
  • ColourCan be customized as per the requirement

Products Description

We offer Non-Woven Fabric in a wide variety of colors, sizes and gsm. Our offerings range from very durable Non-Woven fabric with higher gsm to disposable fabric with lower gsm depending on usage. Durable Fabrics are used in making shopping bags, tea bags, rice bags etc whereas disposable fabrics are used in hygiene products like medical disposables: face masks, wipes, bed sheet, apron, shoe cover, etc. Specifications: GSM Range: 20 to 180 Width: up to 63 Color: Can be customized as per the requirement PP Non-Woven Shopping Bag Our fully automatic bag machines help us manufacture non-woven shopping bags in various sizes as well as design bags like U cut, D cut, loop handle, box type and many more with accuracy and high quality. All the seams and handles are machine finished, making it durable and long lasting. Specifications: GAM range: 55 to 60 Size: 8 x 10 to 18 x 20 Color: Can be customized as per the requirement

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • MaterialPP spunbond non-woven
  • GSM range20 to 180
  • Widthup to 63
  • ColourCan be customized as per the requirement

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Ashwini Ecom Private Limited

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric from Supplier & Exporter in

    This PP spunbond non-woven fabric is offered in a GSM range of 20 to 180 and widths up to 63 inches, with colours customisable on request. Higher GSM grades are described as durable for shopping bags, tea bags and rice bags, while lower GSM grades are described as disposable for hygiene products such as face masks, wipes, bed sheets, aprons and shoe covers.

    Import Wholesale PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Ashwini Ecom Private Limited is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Ashwini Ecom Private Limited has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Ashwini Ecom Private Limited ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Ashwini Ecom Private Limited continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Non Woven Fabric
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric?

    The trusted supplier, Ashwini Ecom Private Limited, accepts for transactions related to PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric with Ashwini Ecom Private Limited?

    Placing an order for PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric with Ashwini Ecom Private Limited is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric Online in 2025?

    When purchasing PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Ashwini Ecom Private Limited can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Ashwini Ecom Private Limited?

    Ashwini Ecom Private Limited, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches PP Spunbonnd Non-Woven Fabric primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.