🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Poultry Meal 1ycr

Poultry Meal

  • Estimate pricing$ 600
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Protein55 - 60%
  • PackingJumbo Bags - 700 - 100 Kg Each
  • HS Code23040090

Products Description

Poultry Meal, HS Code 23040090 Protein - 55 - 60% Packing - Jumbo Bags - 700 - 100 Kg Each
Buy Poultry Meal Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier Kara General Trading Co.. These Poultry Meal are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Poultry Meal offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Protein55 - 60%
  • PackingJumbo Bags - 700 - 100 Kg Each
  • HS Code23040090

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Kara General Trading Co.

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Poultry Meal from Supplier & Exporter in

    Poultry meal is an animal feed ingredient supplied with a protein level of 55–60%. It is packed in jumbo bags ranging from 100 kg to 700 kg each and carries HS code 23040090.

    Import Wholesale Poultry Meal for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Poultry Meal is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Poultry Meal or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Kara General Trading Co. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Kara General Trading Co. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Kara General Trading Co. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Kara General Trading Co. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Poultry Meal

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Animal & Cattle Feed
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Poultry Meal

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Poultry Meal?

    The trusted supplier, Kara General Trading Co., accepts for transactions related to Poultry Meal. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Poultry Meal with Kara General Trading Co.?

    Placing an order for Poultry Meal with Kara General Trading Co. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Poultry Meal Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Poultry Meal from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Kara General Trading Co. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Poultry Meal on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Poultry Meal across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Kara General Trading Co.?

    Kara General Trading Co., a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Poultry Meal primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.