🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Polyester Bag Closing Thread Nu8i

Polyester Bag Closing Thread

  • Estimate pricing$ 1.5
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Material100% polyester
  • TypeIndustrial bag closing sewing thread
  • TreatmentSilicone oil
  • Machine compatibilityAutomatic machine

Products Description

100% polyester industrial bag closing sewing thread silicone oil for automatic machine
Buy Polyester Bag Closing Thread Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd. These Polyester Bag Closing Thread are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Polyester Bag Closing Thread offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Material100% polyester
  • TypeIndustrial bag closing sewing thread
  • TreatmentSilicone oil
  • Machine compatibilityAutomatic machine

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

More related Products from Seller

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Polyester Bag Closing Thread from Supplier & Exporter in

    This industrial bag-closing sewing thread is 100% polyester with silicone oil applied for use on automatic machines.

    Import Wholesale Polyester Bag Closing Thread for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Polyester Bag Closing Thread is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Polyester Bag Closing Thread or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Polyester Bag Closing Thread

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Fireplaces
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Polyester Bag Closing Thread

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Polyester Bag Closing Thread?

    The trusted supplier, Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd, accepts for transactions related to Polyester Bag Closing Thread. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Polyester Bag Closing Thread with Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd?

    Placing an order for Polyester Bag Closing Thread with Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Polyester Bag Closing Thread Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Polyester Bag Closing Thread from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Polyester Bag Closing Thread on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Polyester Bag Closing Thread across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd?

    Xiamen Comvarious Technology Co., Ltd, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Polyester Bag Closing Thread primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.