🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Pet Plastic Regrind For Sale Dcsj

PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale.

  • Estimate pricing$ 470
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • FormRegrind
  • GradeSheet-Grade
  • ColourGreen / Yellow / Blue
  • Price460 USD Per Ton

Products Description

PET - Regrind [Sheet-Grade] Available around 100MT Colour: Green / Yellow / Blue Price 460 USD Per Ton Ex-Warehouse - Riyadh, Saudi Arabia. Shipping/Transport charges are not included in the price. PET Regrind [ source of scrap is manufacturer rejected new Sheet rolls ]. Colour: Yellow / Blue / Green. Qty. 100MT can supply more if required by the buyer.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • FormRegrind
  • GradeSheet-Grade
  • ColourGreen / Yellow / Blue
  • Price460 USD Per Ton
  • LocationEx-Warehouse - Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
  • Sourcemanufacturer rejected new Sheet rolls
  • Qty100MT

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Jawhara Nadira Trading Est.

  • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. from Supplier & Exporter in

    PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale is available in sheet-grade regrind form, with quantities around 100 metric tons and colors including green, yellow, and blue. The price is stated as 460 USD per ton ex-warehouse in Riyadh, and the scrap source is identified as manufacturer-rejected new sheet rolls.

    Import Wholesale PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Jawhara Nadira Trading Est. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Saudi Arabia. With a decade of experience, Jawhara Nadira Trading Est. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Jawhara Nadira Trading Est. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Jawhara Nadira Trading Est. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale.

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Plastic Raw Materials
    • Country - Saudi Arabia

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale.

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale.?

    The trusted supplier, Jawhara Nadira Trading Est., accepts for transactions related to PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale.. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. with Jawhara Nadira Trading Est.?

    Placing an order for PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. with Jawhara Nadira Trading Est. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. Online in 2025?

    When purchasing PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Jawhara Nadira Trading Est. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Jawhara Nadira Trading Est.?

    Jawhara Nadira Trading Est., a reliable B2B trader from Saudi Arabia, dispatches PET - Plastic Regrind For Sale. primarily through the port at Saudi Arabia. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.