🚀Join Free — Add 2 Products & Get 5 Verified Buyer Leads Every MonthSign Up Free →
🚀Add 2 Products = 5 Free Buyer Leads/moJoin Free

Pc R61 Laptop

PC-R61 Laptop

  • Minimum order quantity
  • Port of dispatchChina
  • Processing time
  • Estimate pricingPrice on Request
  • PackagingContact Seller
  • AvailabilityIn stock

Products Description

1. Cpu: via c7-m 1.6g 2. Screen: 10.2 inch screen (1024*600) 3. Wifi: 802.11a/b/g 4. Camera embedded: 1.3 mega pixel 5. Sdrom:1g ddrii; hdd:120gb sata 6. Graphic card: s3g unichrome pro ii 7. Audio card: built-in 8. 2usb ports, 1mic, 1earphone port 9.Sd card slot: sd/ms/mmc/ms-pro 10.Network interface card: 10/100mú¿built-in) 11.Keyboard:82keys standard english keyboard 12.Support linux; windows 2000/xp 13.Size:250*185*30mm nw:1.2kg 14.Color choices:white, black Size:250*185*30mm nw:1.2kg

Product Categories

    Contact Seller

Products Specification

  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Price$300
  • BrandGlobal Trade Plaza
  • Minimum Order QuantityNot Specified
  • Item ConditionNewCondition

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied

  • China

(4.5)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale PC-R61 Laptop from Supplier & Exporter in China

    Buy online PC-R61 Laptop at wholesale price from Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied in China. Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied is the genuine trader of product PC-R61 Laptop and sells it in bulk at affordable and cheapest wholesale price near you. This product is available to import at Global Trade Plaza, the best B2B Marketplace for importers and exporters overseas depending upon supplier/seller’s product policies. The PC-R61 Laptop is trending in the market in terms of quality and price list offered by the seller. The availability of product and variations including stock options at our B2B Portal is subject to Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied catalog listing and policies.

    Import Wholesale PC-R61 Laptop for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the PC-R61 Laptop is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export PC-R61 Laptop or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for PC-R61 Laptop

    • Established - 12 Jun, 2025
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Contact Seller
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on PC-R61 Laptop

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for PC-R61 Laptop?

    The trusted supplier, Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied, accepts for transactions related to PC-R61 Laptop. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for PC-R61 Laptop with Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied?

    Placing an order for PC-R61 Laptop with Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying PC-R61 Laptop Online in 2025?

    When purchasing PC-R61 Laptop from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of PC-R61 Laptop on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of PC-R61 Laptop across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied?

    Pc Technology Int'l Co., Limitied, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches PC-R61 Laptop primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.