🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Paper Waste Efbw

Paper Waste

  • Estimate pricing$ 150350
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • TypeWaste Paper
  • GradeKRAFT PAPER WASTE SCRAP / OCC 11
  • Additional GradesONIP, OCC, SOP
  • ColorBrown

Products Description

KRAFT PAPER WASTE SCRAP / OCC 11 WASTE PAPER Place of Origin : SUB-INDONESIA Materials : We are suppliers of best quality waste papers like ONIP,OCC,SOP and many others in large quantity and of best qualities and we are seraching for buyers globally that are in need of our goods contact with us for details Application : Recycling Type : Waste Paper Color : Brown Unit : Ton/Tons Minimum Order : 20 Tons Payment Term : T/T 50/50 and L/C 100% at sight Shipping Lines : Ocean shipping Estimate Lead Time : 15 - 20 Supplying Capacity : 200 tons/month Packaging : 22/23 tons in 40 Feet Container

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • TypeWaste Paper
  • GradeKRAFT PAPER WASTE SCRAP / OCC 11
  • Additional GradesONIP, OCC, SOP
  • ColorBrown
  • UnitTon/Tons
  • Minimum Order20 Tons
  • Payment TermT/T 50/50 and L/C 100% at sight
  • Shipping MethodOcean shipping
  • Estimated Lead Time15 - 20
  • Supplying Capacity200 tons/month
  • Packaging22/23 tons in 40 Feet Container
  • Place of OriginSUB-INDONESIA
  • ApplicationRecycling

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

PT. Vincorp

  • Indonesia Indonesia

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Paper Waste from Supplier & Exporter in

    This listing covers kraft paper waste scrap and OCC 11 waste paper, categorized as waste paper for recycling. The seller supplies grades such as ONIP, OCC and SOP in brown color, sold by the ton with a minimum order of 20 tons.

    Packing is 22 to 23 tons in a 40‑foot container, shipped by ocean freight with an estimated lead time of 15 to 20 days and a stated supplying capacity of 200 tons per month. Payment terms offered are T/T 50/50 and L/C 100% at sight.

    Import Wholesale Paper Waste for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Paper Waste is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Paper Waste or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    PT. Vincorp is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Indonesia. With a decade of experience, PT. Vincorp has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, PT. Vincorp ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.PT. Vincorp continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Paper Waste

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Waste Paper
    • Country - Indonesia

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Paper Waste

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Paper Waste?

    The trusted supplier, PT. Vincorp, accepts for transactions related to Paper Waste. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Paper Waste with PT. Vincorp?

    Placing an order for Paper Waste with PT. Vincorp is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Paper Waste Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Paper Waste from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like PT. Vincorp can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Paper Waste on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Paper Waste across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by PT. Vincorp?

    PT. Vincorp, a reliable B2B trader from Indonesia, dispatches Paper Waste primarily through the port at Indonesia. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.