🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Noodle Cooker Xocg

Noodle Cooker

  • Estimate pricing$ 6.5 – $ 48.8Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Power1500W*3
  • Size595*510*315MM
  • Net weight21 kg
  • Cylinders6

Products Description

Power : 1500W*3 Size : 595*510*315MM ; Net Weight : 21 kg Character : Operation of all 6 cylinders serve as helpful . Technical Features 1.Slant sink promises the drain for better . 2.The cotton outside the sink saves energy consumption . 3.Thicker 304# stainless steel heating tube guarantees the longer living of the equipment .

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Power1500W*3
  • Size595*510*315MM
  • Net weight21 kg
  • Cylinders6
  • Sink designSlant sink
  • InsulationCotton outside sink
  • Heating tube materialThicker 304 stainless steel

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Noodle Cooker from Supplier & Exporter in

    This noodle cooker uses three 1500 W heating elements (1500W*3) and measures 595 x 510 x 315 mm with a net weight of 21 kg. The cooker has six cylinders and features a slant sink for improved drainage, cotton insulation around the sink to reduce energy consumption, and thicker 304 stainless steel heating tubes for longer service life.

    Import Wholesale Noodle Cooker for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Noodle Cooker is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Noodle Cooker or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Noodle Cooker

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Pressure Cookers & Pans
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Noodle Cooker

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Noodle Cooker?

    The trusted supplier, Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd, accepts for transactions related to Noodle Cooker. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Noodle Cooker with Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd?

    Placing an order for Noodle Cooker with Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Noodle Cooker Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Noodle Cooker from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Noodle Cooker on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Noodle Cooker across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd?

    Hubei Changcai Electromechanical Co., Ltd, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Noodle Cooker primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.