🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair Ad3q

Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair

  • Estimate pricing$ 15 – $ 100Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Base designFull Swiss Lace
  • Hair typeNormal Indian Remy Hair
  • Colour12 Colours available
  • Hair densityMedium-light

Products Description

Product Name : Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair System Base design: Full Swiss Lace Hair type: Normal Indian Remy Hair Colour: 12 Colours available Hair density: Medium-light Base size: 8 x 10" Specification: Most realistic hair system in the world. This hair system is for those who are perfectionist & are looking out for completely undetectable hair system/patch. No one will think that itâ??s not your own hair as its base is made of Swiss lace. The swiss lace is the most invisible in the international market. Dots perfectly whitened at the forehead so guaranteed that the forehead will be totally invisible, not perceptible at all, same as a natural real forehead. This is freestyle hair system which means you can comb in any direction & make style as you want. Price : 20,500 per count

Products Specification

  • Base designFull Swiss Lace
  • Hair typeNormal Indian Remy Hair
  • Colour12 Colours available
  • Hair densityMedium-light
  • Base size8 x 10"

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Hair4him

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair from Supplier & Exporter in

    This hair system features a full Swiss lace base with normal Indian Remy hair. The base size is 8 x 10 inches, density is medium-light, and 12 colours are available. The lace includes whitened dots at the forehead for a natural hairline appearance, and the system allows freestyle styling.

    Import Wholesale Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Hair4him is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Hair4him has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Hair4him ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Hair4him continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Wigs, Human Hair, Artificial Hair
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair?

    The trusted supplier, Hair4him, accepts for transactions related to Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair with Hair4him?

    Placing an order for Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair with Hair4him is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Hair4him can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Hair4him?

    Hair4him, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Natural Hairline Undetectable Swiss Lace Hair primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.