🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Meru Grape Honey Jam 7dvc

Meru Grape Honey Jam

  • Estimate pricing$ 1 – $ 41.5Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Main ingredientsGrapes, native honey
  • Additives excludedSugar, artificial flavoring, artificial coloring, artificial pectin, preservatives

Products Description

Grape honey jam is a natural fruit honey jam with no unhealthy additives such as sugar, artificial flavoring, artificial coloring, artificial pectin, and preservatives. Grape honey jam is a product made of grapes and native honey. It is a jam that cannot be compared to a sugar lump jam that smells like fruit. Jam also boasts a taste that has never been experienced before with patented manufacturing techniques. It is a reliable product of a company that produces health-conscious foods that do not play with food. The price may seem a little expensive, but it is a premium jam that can satisfy the needs of customers who want something special.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Main ingredientsGrapes, native honey
  • Additives excludedSugar, artificial flavoring, artificial coloring, artificial pectin, preservatives

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Jangguri Cooperative

  • South Korea (Republic Of Korea) South Korea (Republic Of Korea)

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Meru Grape Honey Jam from Supplier & Exporter in

    Meru grape honey jam is a natural fruit honey jam made from grapes and native honey, with no added sugar, artificial flavoring, artificial coloring, artificial pectin or preservatives. The seller states the jam is produced using patented manufacturing techniques to deliver a distinctive flavor profile and is positioned for buyers seeking a specialty jam.

    Import Wholesale Meru Grape Honey Jam for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Meru Grape Honey Jam is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Meru Grape Honey Jam or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Jangguri Cooperative is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in South Korea (Republic Of Korea). With a decade of experience, Jangguri Cooperative has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Jangguri Cooperative ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Jangguri Cooperative continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Meru Grape Honey Jam

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Jams & Jelly
    • Country - South Korea (Republic Of Korea)

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Meru Grape Honey Jam

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Meru Grape Honey Jam?

    The trusted supplier, Jangguri Cooperative, accepts for transactions related to Meru Grape Honey Jam. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Meru Grape Honey Jam with Jangguri Cooperative?

    Placing an order for Meru Grape Honey Jam with Jangguri Cooperative is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Meru Grape Honey Jam Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Meru Grape Honey Jam from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Jangguri Cooperative can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Meru Grape Honey Jam on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Meru Grape Honey Jam across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Jangguri Cooperative?

    Jangguri Cooperative, a reliable B2B trader from South Korea (Republic Of Korea), dispatches Meru Grape Honey Jam primarily through the port at South Korea (Republic Of Korea). Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.