🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Lip Balm Qeie

Lip Balm

  • Estimate pricing$ 2.1 – $ 23.2Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • FlavorsStrawberry, Aloe Vera, Rose Petals
  • Fragrance typeNatural fragrances
  • SKU3304.90

Products Description

Regular use of WellPure Lip Balms helps you to prevent dryness and chapping by moisturizing your lips. They help to provide an occlusive layer on the lip surface to seal moisture and protect them from external exposure, besides leaving a pinky glow and softness. It is offered in various flavors like Strawberry, Aloe Vera, and Rose Petals using natural fragrances.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • FlavorsStrawberry, Aloe Vera, Rose Petals
  • Fragrance typeNatural fragrances
  • SKU3304.90

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Lip Balm from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Lip Balm is a cosmetics and beauty product that moisturizes lips to prevent dryness and chapping. It forms an occlusive layer to seal in moisture and protect from external exposure, leaving a pinky glow and softness. The product is available in Strawberry, Aloe Vera and Rose Petals flavors using natural fragrances.

    Import Wholesale Lip Balm for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Lip Balm is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Lip Balm or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Lip Balm

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Cosmetics & Beauty Products
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Lip Balm

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Lip Balm?

    The trusted supplier, Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited, accepts for transactions related to Lip Balm. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Lip Balm with Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited?

    Placing an order for Lip Balm with Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Lip Balm Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Lip Balm from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Lip Balm on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Lip Balm across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited?

    Nature Pure Wellness Private Limited, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Lip Balm primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.