🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Light Blue Crystal Quartz Stone Cqs0001 43up

Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001

  • Estimate pricing$ 2100
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Quartz content93%
  • Polymer material7%
  • Mohs Hardness7
  • Slab size3050*1250mm;3050*1450mm

Products Description

Ussen artificial quartz is synthesized with high purity acid-washed 93% quartz stone, 7% polymer material and a small amount of inorganic pigment under vacuum condition and through heterogeneous material aggregation technology. In the high pressure and high temperature, processes fully automatic 36-unit to fix thickness, grind and polish. Its high percentage of quartz (93% ) ensures its hard, compact structure, good surface, high resistance to abrasion, compression, scratch, heat, corrosion and penetration etc. Features: 1. It is hard enough compact, and Mohs Hardness is 7. So it is resistant to scratch,wear,shock,rupture and compression 2. It will withstand high temperature to heat without burning or scorching.And the fire of a lit match will not mar the Ussen Quartz. 3. Ussen Quartz ia no air pore,And Ussen Quartz is resistant to stains from the wine,coffe,tea,olive oil,fruit juice,makeup and other common household products. 4.Ussen have many colors ,such as pure white,pure black, pure red and so on. Ussen Quartz has more than 70 colors. 5.Ussen Quartz has no color difference.And color do not fade or change 6.Ussen Quartz has high quality and reasonable price 7.Ussen diversity, can make kitchen, ground, hutch, countertops, floor, bathroom, windows, furnitureetc. Product Specification: Slab size:3050*1250mm;3050*1450mm Cut-to-size: 1200*1200mm, 800*800mm, 1200*800mm, 600*600mm, 300*300mm, 300*600mm and other no-standard panels size. Thickness:12mm, 15mm,18mmú¼20mm, 25mm,30mm Finishing: Polished, Honed, Antique, Abrasive Blasting 1. Cut-To-Size: Wooden Crates 2. Slab: Wooden Bundles

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Quartz content93%
  • Polymer material7%
  • Mohs Hardness7
  • Slab size3050*1250mm;3050*1450mm
  • Cut-to-size1200*1200mm, 800*800mm, 1200*800mm, 600*600mm, 300*300mm, 300*600mm and other no-standard panels size
  • Thickness12mm, 15mm,18mm,20mm, 25mm,30mm
  • FinishingPolished, Honed, Antique, Abrasive Blasting

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 from Supplier & Exporter in

    Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 is a quartz product synthesized with 93% acid-washed quartz stone, 7% polymer material, and a small amount of inorganic pigment under vacuum condition using heterogeneous material aggregation technology. It undergoes high pressure and high temperature processing with fully automatic 36-unit systems to fix thickness, grind, and polish. The product has a Mohs hardness of 7, resists scratches, wear, shock, rupture, and compression, and withstands high temperatures without burning or scorching. It is non-porous and resistant to stains from wine, coffee, tea, olive oil, fruit juice, makeup, and other common household products. Available in over 70 colors with no color fading or change.

    Import Wholesale Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Quartz
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001?

    The trusted supplier, Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd, accepts for transactions related to Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 with Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd?

    Placing an order for Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 with Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd?

    Xiamen Ussen Stone Co., Ltd, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Light blue crystal quartz stone-CQS0001 primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.