🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Ladder Frame Scaffold Sedf

Ladder Frame Scaffold

  • Estimate pricing$ 2.63 – $ 825Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • MaterialQ195-Q235
  • Surface treatmentPre-galvanized, powder coated, painted
  • ColorSilver, blue, yellow or as requirement
  • PackagingPacked with steel strips or as customer's request

Products Description

Ladder frame scaffold Material:q195- q235 Surface treatment:pre-galvanized, powder coated, painted Color:silver, blue, yellow or as you requirement Emboss:available Packaging details:packed with steel strips or as customer's requst Application:indoor building construction Delivery detail:shipped in 15~20 days after payment Ladder frame scaffold, frame scaffolding hot sale, suppliers china Ladder frame scaffold advantage 1.For outside wall building, people usually put a walking pedals and ladder on the ladder frame scaffold so that they can walk and climb up and down the frame system scaffolding. 2.Structural design of scientific, standardized structure size, single door frame scaffolding light weight, fight demolition without tools, more convenient and fast. 3.Walk through frame is mainly used for outdoor event, building project, advertisement. It also can be moved with installing caster wheels at the bottom of scaffolding.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • MaterialQ195-Q235
  • Surface treatmentPre-galvanized, powder coated, painted
  • ColorSilver, blue, yellow or as requirement
  • PackagingPacked with steel strips or as customer's request
  • ApplicationIndoor building construction

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Ladder Frame Scaffold from Supplier & Exporter in

    The ladder frame scaffold is a frame scaffolding system for indoor building construction. It uses Q195–Q235 steel with surface options of pre-galvanized, powder coated, or painted finishes in silver, blue, yellow, or custom colors. Embossing is available. Units are packed with steel strips or per customer requirements. The design includes walk-through frames that can accommodate walking pedals and ladders for access, and caster wheels can be installed for mobility.

    Import Wholesale Ladder Frame Scaffold for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Ladder Frame Scaffold is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Ladder Frame Scaffold or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Ladder Frame Scaffold

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Scaffolding
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Ladder Frame Scaffold

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Ladder Frame Scaffold?

    The trusted supplier, Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company, accepts for transactions related to Ladder Frame Scaffold. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Ladder Frame Scaffold with Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company?

    Placing an order for Ladder Frame Scaffold with Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Ladder Frame Scaffold Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Ladder Frame Scaffold from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Ladder Frame Scaffold on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Ladder Frame Scaffold across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company?

    Heibei Yanxinsenyu Trading Company, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Ladder Frame Scaffold primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.