🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Integral Pup Joints Evam

Integral Pup Joints

  • Estimate pricing$ 1 – $ 45Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • SKU7307.19

Products Description

A. Integral pj : I. 2" 15k from1ft to 20ft with different combination Ii. 2" 6k from 1ft to 12ft with different combination Iii. 3" 15k from 1ft to 12ft with different combination Iv. 3" 6k from 1ft to 12ft with different combination B. Npst pj : - 2" 15k 1ft to 20ft with different combination

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • SKU7307.19

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company

  • Oman Oman

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Integral Pup Joints from Supplier & Exporter in

    Integral pup joints are offered in two groups. The integral line includes 2-inch 15K from 1 ft to 20 ft, 2-inch 6K from 1 ft to 12 ft, 3-inch 15K from 1 ft to 12 ft, and 3-inch 6K from 1 ft to 12 ft, each with different combinations. The NPST line covers 2-inch 15K from 1 ft to 20 ft with different combinations.

    Import Wholesale Integral Pup Joints for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Integral Pup Joints is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Integral Pup Joints or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Oman. With a decade of experience, Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Integral Pup Joints

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Flanges
    • Country - Oman

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Integral Pup Joints

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Integral Pup Joints?

    The trusted supplier, Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company, accepts for transactions related to Integral Pup Joints. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Integral Pup Joints with Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company?

    Placing an order for Integral Pup Joints with Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Integral Pup Joints Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Integral Pup Joints from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Integral Pup Joints on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Integral Pup Joints across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company?

    Modern Salt Industry & Trading Company, a reliable B2B trader from Oman, dispatches Integral Pup Joints primarily through the port at Oman. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.