🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian Mackerel Sxz

Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel

  • Estimate pricing$ 3 – $ 1200Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock

Products Description


Buy Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier Harta Samudra. These Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

    Contact Seller

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Harta Samudra

  • Indonesia Indonesia

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel from Supplier & Exporter in

    Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel is a frozen seafood product offered by Harta Samudra. It is supplied as whole round frozen Indian mackerel from Indonesia.

    Import Wholesale Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Harta Samudra is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Indonesia. With a decade of experience, Harta Samudra has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Harta Samudra ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Harta Samudra continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Seafood
    • Country - Indonesia

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel?

    The trusted supplier, Harta Samudra, accepts for transactions related to Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel with Harta Samudra?

    Placing an order for Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel with Harta Samudra is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Harta Samudra can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Harta Samudra?

    Harta Samudra, a reliable B2B trader from Indonesia, dispatches Indonesian Whole Round Frozen Indian mackerel primarily through the port at Indonesia. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.