🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Handwoven Shawls Wiro

Handwoven Shawls

  • Estimate pricing$ 3 – $ 27Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Product nameHandwoven Shawls
  • Production methodHandloom / hand woven / handmade
  • FeaturesSkin friendly, environment friendly

Products Description

Handwoven Shawls Specialized in handloom/hand weaved / handmade products. (Skin Friendly and Environment Friendly)
Buy Handwoven Shawls Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier Heirloom Of The Northeast. These Handwoven Shawls are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Handwoven Shawls offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Product nameHandwoven Shawls
  • Production methodHandloom / hand woven / handmade
  • FeaturesSkin friendly, environment friendly

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Heirloom Of The Northeast

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Handwoven Shawls from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Handwoven Shawl is a shawl created through handloom weaving. The seller describes it as skin friendly and environment friendly.

    Import Wholesale Handwoven Shawls for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Handwoven Shawls is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Handwoven Shawls or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Heirloom Of The Northeast is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Heirloom Of The Northeast has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Heirloom Of The Northeast ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Heirloom Of The Northeast continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Handwoven Shawls

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Shawls
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Handwoven Shawls

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Handwoven Shawls?

    The trusted supplier, Heirloom Of The Northeast, accepts for transactions related to Handwoven Shawls. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Handwoven Shawls with Heirloom Of The Northeast?

    Placing an order for Handwoven Shawls with Heirloom Of The Northeast is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Handwoven Shawls Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Handwoven Shawls from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Heirloom Of The Northeast can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Handwoven Shawls on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Handwoven Shawls across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Heirloom Of The Northeast?

    Heirloom Of The Northeast, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Handwoven Shawls primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.