🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Hand Knotted Persian Rugs Mcze

Hand Knotted Persian Rugs

  • Estimate pricing$ 2 – $ 20Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock

Products Description

Hand Knotted Persian
Buy Hand Knotted Persian Rugs Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier Kaka Overseas Ltd.. These Hand Knotted Persian Rugs are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Hand Knotted Persian Rugs offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

    Contact Seller

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Kaka Overseas Ltd.

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Hand Knotted Persian Rugs from Supplier & Exporter in

    This hand knotted Persian rug is listed in the Rugs category. It is identified as a hand knotted Persian rug.

    Import Wholesale Hand Knotted Persian Rugs for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Hand Knotted Persian Rugs is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Hand Knotted Persian Rugs or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Kaka Overseas Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Kaka Overseas Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Kaka Overseas Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Kaka Overseas Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Hand Knotted Persian Rugs

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Rugs
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Hand Knotted Persian Rugs

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Hand Knotted Persian Rugs?

    The trusted supplier, Kaka Overseas Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Hand Knotted Persian Rugs. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Hand Knotted Persian Rugs with Kaka Overseas Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Hand Knotted Persian Rugs with Kaka Overseas Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Hand Knotted Persian Rugs Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Hand Knotted Persian Rugs from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Kaka Overseas Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Hand Knotted Persian Rugs on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Hand Knotted Persian Rugs across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Kaka Overseas Ltd.?

    Kaka Overseas Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Hand Knotted Persian Rugs primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.