🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Frozen Raspberry 2nga

Frozen Raspberry

  • Estimate pricing$ 3000
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • ProductFrozen Raspberry
  • PackagingCarton box
  • Net weight options10 kg, 2.5 kg, 1 kg, 400 g
  • 40ft container load (no pallets)20 MT (2,000 cartons)

Products Description

Frozen raspberry Packing in carton box according to customer request ( 10kg, 2.5kg, 1kg, 400gm ) 40ft container load 20 MT ( 2000 cartons ) without pallets & 18 MT ( 1800 cartons ) with pallets

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • ProductFrozen Raspberry
  • PackagingCarton box
  • Net weight options10 kg, 2.5 kg, 1 kg, 400 g
  • 40ft container load (no pallets)20 MT (2,000 cartons)
  • 40ft container load (with pallets)18 MT (1,800 cartons)

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Frozen Raspberry from Supplier & Exporter in

    This frozen raspberry is packed in carton boxes at net weights of 10 kg, 2.5 kg, 1 kg or 400 g per buyer request. A 40-foot container can carry 20 metric tons (2,000 cartons) without pallets or 18 metric tons (1,800 cartons) with pallets.

    Import Wholesale Frozen Raspberry for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Frozen Raspberry is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Frozen Raspberry or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Frozen Raspberry

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - IQF or Frozen Fruits
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Frozen Raspberry

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Frozen Raspberry?

    The trusted supplier, Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd, accepts for transactions related to Frozen Raspberry. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Frozen Raspberry with Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd?

    Placing an order for Frozen Raspberry with Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Frozen Raspberry Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Frozen Raspberry from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Frozen Raspberry on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Frozen Raspberry across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd?

    Nanjing Greenimex Co., Ltd, a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Frozen Raspberry primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.