🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Fireplace Wood Stove 0tud

Fireplace, Wood Stove

  • Estimate pricing$ 500
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Rating Voltage and Frequency220-230/50 V/HZ 110-120/60 V/HZ
  • Hopper Capacity25-30 Kg
  • Consumption for Pellet (Min-Max.)0.6-2.4Kg/H
  • Automatic Burning Time (Min-Max.)13-50H

Products Description

Rating Voltage and Frequency�220-230/50 V/HZ 110-120/60 V/HZ Hopper Capacity�25-30 Kg Consumption for Pellet (Min-Max.)�0.6-2.4Kg/H Automatic Burning Time (Min-Max.)�13-50H Heat Area�60-120m² Efficiency��98% Electronic Consumption�75-300W/H Air inlet/outlet pipe�50/80mm Thickness of Steel, inside/outside�3/1.2-2mmz

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Rating Voltage and Frequency220-230/50 V/HZ 110-120/60 V/HZ
  • Hopper Capacity25-30 Kg
  • Consumption for Pellet (Min-Max.)0.6-2.4Kg/H
  • Automatic Burning Time (Min-Max.)13-50H
  • Heat Area60-120m²
  • Efficiencyâ?¥98%
  • Electronic Consumption75-300W/H
  • Air inlet/outlet pipe50/80mm
  • Thickness of Steel, inside/outside3/1.2-2mm

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Fireplace, Wood Stove from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Fireplace, Wood Stove operates on dual voltage and frequency: 220-230V/50Hz or 110-120V/60Hz. It has a hopper capacity of 25-30 kg and consumes pellets at a rate of 0.6-2.4 kg/h. Automatic burning time ranges from 13 to 50 hours, heating an area of 60-120 m² with an efficiency of at least 98%. Electronic consumption is 75-300 W/h. Air inlet and outlet pipes are 50/80 mm, and the steel thickness is 3 mm inside and 1.2-2 mm outside.

    Import Wholesale Fireplace, Wood Stove for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Fireplace, Wood Stove is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Fireplace, Wood Stove or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Fireplace, Wood Stove

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Agriculture
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Fireplace, Wood Stove

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Fireplace, Wood Stove?

    The trusted supplier, Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Fireplace, Wood Stove. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Fireplace, Wood Stove with Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Fireplace, Wood Stove with Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Fireplace, Wood Stove Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Fireplace, Wood Stove from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Fireplace, Wood Stove on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Fireplace, Wood Stove across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd.?

    Qingdao WGS Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Fireplace, Wood Stove primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.