🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches Qz2e

Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches

  • Estimate pricing$ 4 – $ 45Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • SeasonAll Seasons
  • StyleFashion, Lady, Vintage, NATIONAL
  • Place of OriginRajasthan, India
  • Model NumberQOPU004

Products Description

Handmade Rajasthani Traditional Embroidery Pouch Set Of 7 Colorful Eclectic Boho, Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches Essential details Season: All Seasons Style: Fashion, Lady, Vintage, NATIONAL Place of Origin: Rajasthan, India Model Number: QOPU004 Material: Cotton Fabric, Cotton Brand Name: QOPTUM PRIVATE LIMITED Feature: Others Product name: Ethnic Hand Crafted Purse Money Folder Color: Light Yellow & Multi Color Type: Fashionable Bag MOQ: 10 Logo: Accept Customized Logo Size: Customized Size OEM/ODM: Warmly Welcomed Closure Type: HOOK&LOOP Main Material: Cotton Indian Embroidery clutch and money cover have been in usage since Vedic period for multiple functions. clutch are being used in India since Vedic civilization. During the long journey of several centuries, today these pouches use for shagun have got an appealing and tempting look, which make them a must-have fashion accessory for the style-conscious girls and ladies. Small pouches with separate strings were used for carrying money mobile like gold coins. While, also used for carrying personal belongings

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • SeasonAll Seasons
  • StyleFashion, Lady, Vintage, NATIONAL
  • Place of OriginRajasthan, India
  • Model NumberQOPU004
  • MaterialCotton Fabric, Cotton
  • Brand NameQOPTUM PRIVATE LIMITED
  • FeatureOthers
  • Product nameEthnic Hand Crafted Purse Money Folder
  • ColorLight Yellow & Multi Color
  • TypeFashionable Bag
  • MOQ10
  • LogoAccept Customized Logo
  • SizeCustomized Size
  • OEM/ODMWarmly Welcomed
  • Closure TypeHOOK&LOOP
  • Main MaterialCotton

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Qoptum Private Limited

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches from Supplier & Exporter in

    The ethnic hand‑crafted clutch set contains seven colorful pouches made from cotton fabric with traditional Rajasthani embroidery. They feature a hook‑and‑loop closure, are styled for fashion, vintage and ethnic looks, and are suitable for all seasons. The seller mentions that such embroidered pouches have been used in India since the Vedic period for carrying money and personal items.

    Brand name is QOPTUM PRIVATE LIMITED and model number is QOPU004. Color is light yellow and multi‑color. Size can be customized, a custom logo is accepted, and OEM/ODM orders are welcomed. Minimum order quantity is 10 pieces.

    Import Wholesale Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Qoptum Private Limited is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Qoptum Private Limited has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Qoptum Private Limited ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Qoptum Private Limited continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Leather Wallets
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches?

    The trusted supplier, Qoptum Private Limited, accepts for transactions related to Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches with Qoptum Private Limited?

    Placing an order for Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches with Qoptum Private Limited is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Qoptum Private Limited can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Qoptum Private Limited?

    Qoptum Private Limited, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Ethnic Hand Crafted Handmade Clutches primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.