🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat Pph

Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat

  • Estimate pricing$ 12
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Power160w/m2 or customized
  • Cable constructiontwin conductor
  • Conductor insulationFEP
  • Outer jacketPVC

Products Description

Technical data: Power: 160w/m2 or customized Cable construction: twin conductor Conductor insulation: FEP Outer jacket: PVC Voltage: 230V(optional) Average cable diameter: 3.8mm Max out jacket temperture: 105 Package:carton or single box Power line:2m Cable Spacing: 9cm Size: 1-12m2

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Power160w/m2 or customized
  • Cable constructiontwin conductor
  • Conductor insulationFEP
  • Outer jacketPVC
  • Voltage230V(optional)
  • Average cable diameter3.8mm
  • Max out jacket temperture105
  • Packagecarton or single box
  • Power line2m
  • Cable Spacing9cm
  • Size1-12m2

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat from Supplier & Exporter in

    Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat is a heating mat for indoor underfloor applications. Technical data includes power of 160w/m2 or customized, twin conductor cable construction, FEP conductor insulation, PVC outer jacket, 230V optional voltage, average cable diameter of 3.8mm, max outer jacket temperature of 105, carton or single box packaging, 2m power line, 9cm cable spacing, and size range of 1-12m2.

    Import Wholesale Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Mats
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat?

    The trusted supplier, Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat with Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat with Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd.?

    Jiangyin Senphus Electrical Material Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Electric Indoor Underfloor Heating Mat primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.