🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Dual Usb 24a Gps Car Charger J0of

Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger

  • Estimate pricing$ 3.5
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Input VoltageDC8V-24V
  • Output5V/2.4A
  • Total Output2.4A
  • Materialhigh quality purity stainless steel

Products Description

Input Voltage :DC8V-24V Output:5V/2.4A Total Output:2.4A Material:high quality purity stainless steel Height:6.5cm Width:3.5cm Color :gold ,rose gold ,silver
Buy Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger Wholesale– Import Direct from Verified Supplier Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd.. These Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger are available in bulk quantities with consistent quality assurance and competitive wholesale pricing. Ideal for retailers, importers, industrial users, and B2B Buyers, these Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger offer exceptional durability, affordability, and market-ready quality for wholesale and distribution. Global Trade Plaza makes international trade simple, secure, and scalable.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Input VoltageDC8V-24V
  • Output5V/2.4A
  • Total Output2.4A
  • Materialhigh quality purity stainless steel
  • Height6.5cm
  • Width3.5cm
  • Colorgold, rose gold, silver

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd.

  • China China

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger from Supplier & Exporter in

    It is constructed from stainless steel and offered in gold, rose gold and silver. The unit measures 6.5 cm in height and 3.5 cm in width.

    Import Wholesale Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in China. With a decade of experience, Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Mobile Phone Accessories
    • Country - China

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger?

    The trusted supplier, Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger with Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger with Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd.?

    Shenzhen Emma Technology Co. Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from China, dispatches Dual Usb 2.4a Gps Car Charger primarily through the port at China. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.