🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Dried Maggot A4m

Dried Maggot

  • Estimate pricing$ 26.18
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Capacity1 Ton/Month
  • AppearanceSlightly Dark golden brown
  • Smellskin crackers
  • Packaging Netto1 kg

Products Description

TO SINGAPORE Type Of Service Estimation Rates USD 16.175,95 [4 August 2023] EMS BARANG 3 DAYS Rp 323.004 $ 19.99 PAKETPOS CEPAT LN 6 DAYS Rp 377.598 PAKETPOS BIASA LN 30 DAYS Rp 172.871 $ 10.68 POS EKSPOR 4 DAYS Rp 589.908 SPECIFICATION Capacity : 1 Ton/Month Appearance : Slightly Dark golden brown Smell : skin crackers Packaging Netto : 1 kg Material Package : Plastic Price : $ 6.19 HS CODE 04100090 OR 23091090

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Capacity1 Ton/Month
  • AppearanceSlightly Dark golden brown
  • Smellskin crackers
  • Packaging Netto1 kg
  • Material PackagePlastic
  • Price$ 6.19
  • HS CODE04100090 OR 23091090

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Ini Maggot

  • Indonesia Indonesia

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Other Products from Seller

    Buy Online Wholesale Dried Maggot from Supplier & Exporter in

    Dried Maggot is an animal and cattle feed product. It has a monthly capacity of 1 Ton, appears slightly dark golden brown, and has a smell described as skin crackers. The product is packaged in 1 kg net weight using plastic material.

    Import Wholesale Dried Maggot for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Dried Maggot is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Dried Maggot or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Ini Maggot is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Indonesia. With a decade of experience, Ini Maggot has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Ini Maggot ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Ini Maggot continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Dried Maggot

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Animal & Cattle Feed
    • Country - Indonesia

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Dried Maggot

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Dried Maggot?

    The trusted supplier, Ini Maggot, accepts for transactions related to Dried Maggot. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Dried Maggot with Ini Maggot?

    Placing an order for Dried Maggot with Ini Maggot is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Dried Maggot Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Dried Maggot from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Ini Maggot can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Dried Maggot on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Dried Maggot across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Ini Maggot?

    Ini Maggot, a reliable B2B trader from Indonesia, dispatches Dried Maggot primarily through the port at Indonesia. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.