🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Dr Well Air Massage Chair First Class Dwh 9900h Yapx

Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H

  • Estimate pricing$ 18.5 – $ 58Est. category range
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • ModelDWH-9900H
  • Massage balls14 total (4 neck/shoulder rolling, 8 back rolling kneading, 2 powerful tapping)
  • Air cellsSide, pelvis, hip with 3-stage adjustable intensity
  • Neck height adjustmentUp to 12 cm

Products Description

Dr. Well Full Body Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H Upgraded dynamic massage The Dr. Well first class makes any chair a massage chair. Tapping massage, kneading massage, air massage, vibration massage, neck height adjustment, total 14 balls, warm function Its product Classic Massage Machine neck / shoulder / back / waist / hip massage function, as well as pneumatic air cell function with side / pelvis / hips can be massaged at once. The upgraded dynamic massager will inflate the air pressure of the air cell, and the side, pelvis, and hip areas will be tightened rhythmically. In addition, it recreates the hand massage method of a professional massage maker, and it helps the circulation and brings the user an amazing experience. - Suta Tapping Massage, - Neck height adjustable: Up to 12cm height adjustable - Sophisticated hand pressure massage: 250-900 times per minute - neck, shoulder 4 massage balls: 4 rolling balls with a positive / reversible adjustment and a delicate rolling massage -3 Setp Air Massage: 3-stage adjustable air cell with side / pelvis / hip rhythmical massage - Back, 10 massage balls: 8 elaborate rolling kneading balls and 2 powerful sutas Massage balls - Hip seat vibrating massage: 3-stage adjustable vibration motor on the heap seat with careful vibration massage -ON / OFF Possible heat: Massage ball Massive mass can be massed by installing a warm lamp inside Air Massage: The side / pelvis / hip air cells are equipped with kneading / tapping and pneumatic massage. Vibration Massage: The vibrating motor is attached to the heap seat to provide a pleasant massage on the heel, which is not easy to sit for a long time. Dr. Well first class multi-massage utilizing Neck, shoulder, back, waist, side, pelvis, hip, arm, thigh, leg, abdomen. - Product Name: Dr. Well Full Body Air Massage Chair First Class - Model NO.: DWH-9900H - Operating time: about 15 minutes - Rated voltage: 100 ~ 240V 50 / 60Hz DC12V 5A - Power consumption: 60W - Electrical safety certification number: HU10691-14004 - Registration of conformity with broadcasting communication equipments: MSIP-REI-HmW-DWH-9900 - Size / Weight: 800 * 500 * 240mm / 8kg - Material: Body - ABS, PCB, DC motor / cover - PU fabric, double mesh - Country of origin: China OEM

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • ModelDWH-9900H
  • Massage balls14 total (4 neck/shoulder rolling, 8 back rolling kneading, 2 powerful tapping)
  • Air cellsSide, pelvis, hip with 3-stage adjustable intensity
  • Neck height adjustmentUp to 12 cm
  • Tapping speed250–900 times per minute
  • Vibration motor3-stage adjustable (hip seat)
  • Heat functionWarm lamp inside massage balls (ON/OFF)
  • Target areasNeck, shoulders, back, waist, sides, pelvis, hips, arms, thighs, legs, abdomen

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Doctor Well Co., Ltd.

  • South Korea (Republic Of Korea) South Korea (Republic Of Korea)

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H from Supplier & Exporter in

    The Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H is a full-body massage chair that combines tapping, kneading, air compression, and vibration massage. It features 14 massage balls (4 for neck/shoulder with forward/reverse rolling, 8 rolling kneading balls for the back, and 2 powerful tapping balls) and air cells for the sides, pelvis, and hips with three-stage intensity. The neck height adjusts up to 12 cm.

    The hip seat includes a three-stage vibration motor. A heat function is provided via a warm lamp inside the massage balls. The chair targets the neck, shoulders, back, waist, sides, pelvis, hips, arms, thighs, legs, and abdomen. Tapping speed ranges from 250 to 900 times per minute.

    Import Wholesale Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Doctor Well Co., Ltd. is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in South Korea (Republic Of Korea). With a decade of experience, Doctor Well Co., Ltd. has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Doctor Well Co., Ltd. ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Doctor Well Co., Ltd. continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Electric Massager
    • Country - South Korea (Republic Of Korea)

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H?

    The trusted supplier, Doctor Well Co., Ltd., accepts for transactions related to Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H with Doctor Well Co., Ltd.?

    Placing an order for Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H with Doctor Well Co., Ltd. is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Doctor Well Co., Ltd. can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Doctor Well Co., Ltd.?

    Doctor Well Co., Ltd., a reliable B2B trader from South Korea (Republic Of Korea), dispatches Dr. Well Air Massage Chair First Class DWH-9900H primarily through the port at South Korea (Republic Of Korea). Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.