🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Dr Vaidyas Herbo Fit For Immunity Energy N93y

Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy

  • Estimate pricing$ 3.21
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • FormatCapsule
  • Active ingredients21
  • Base formulationChyawanprash extract

Products Description

HERBOfit is a concentrated extract of 21 active ingredients, used in conventional Chyawanprash, availed in the form of a capsule. Specially designed for the modern consumer, HERBOfit is both convenient and easily consumable.HERBOfit regenerates tissues, builds up immunity, tones up muscles, helps digestion, boosts energy and slows down the ageing process. It restores all the human systems in working order and thus helps in preventing illnesses and ailments by building up the body's resistance.

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • FormatCapsule
  • Active ingredients21
  • Base formulationChyawanprash extract

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd

  • India India

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy from Supplier & Exporter in

    Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy is a capsule that delivers a concentrated extract of 21 active ingredients traditionally found in Chyawanprash. The format is designed for convenience and easy consumption. The seller states it regenerates tissues, builds immunity, tones muscles, aids digestion, boosts energy and slows the ageing process while helping to keep the body's systems in working order.

    Import Wholesale Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in India. With a decade of experience, Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Energy Drinks
    • Country - India

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy?

    The trusted supplier, Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd, accepts for transactions related to Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy with Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd?

    Placing an order for Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy with Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd?

    Herbolab India Pvt. Ltd, a reliable B2B trader from India, dispatches Dr. Vaidya's HERBO fit For Immunity & Energy primarily through the port at India. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.