🚀Join Free - List Your Products & Reach Verified Global BuyersSign Up Free →
🚀List Your Products, Reach Global BuyersJoin Free

Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol C5ob

Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol

  • Estimate pricing$ 45.005
  • AvailabilityIn stock
  • Product nameUnimag 80 Dol
  • Packaging50 kg bags or 1 ton bulk bags
  • MgO content18.50%
  • CaO content31.49%

Products Description

Dolimite Fertilizer Packaging 50 KG BAGS OR 1 TON BULKA BAGS TKDN VALUE + BPM (%) 72.12 MgO Content 18.50% CaO Content 31.49% Water Content 0.18% Subtletis Mesh80 = 95.41% Nutrient Content CaCO3=100.24% Additional Information AI2O3 + Fe2O3 = 0.98%

Product Categories

Products Specification

  • Product nameUnimag 80 Dol
  • Packaging50 kg bags or 1 ton bulk bags
  • MgO content18.50%
  • CaO content31.49%
  • Water content0.18%
  • Mesh 80 passing95.41%
  • CaCO3 nutrient content100.24%
  • Al2O3 + Fe2O30.98%
  • SKU2518.20

Supplier information

trusted

Basic member

Membership

Global Trading Solution

  • Indonesia Indonesia

(0.0)

Business type - Contact Seller

Inquire now

Post your requirement – Global Trade Plaza

    Select Payment terms

    Buy Online Wholesale Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol from Supplier & Exporter in

    This dolomite fertilizer is sold under the name Unimag 80 Dol and is packaged in 50 kg bags or 1 ton bulk bags. The material has an MgO content of 18.50%, CaO content of 31.49%, water content of 0.18% and 95.41% passing mesh 80. Nutrient content is given as CaCO3 at 100.24% and combined Al2O3 plus Fe2O3 at 0.98%. Dolomite fertilizers of this type are commonly used to correct soil acidity and supply magnesium and calcium to crops.

    Import Wholesale Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol for Your Business Needs

    At Global Trade Plaza, we understand that quality is paramount in the B2B sector. As updated by the seller, the Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol is manufactured to meet rigorous industry standards, ensuring reliability and performance for your business operations. Designed with businesses in mind, the product offers outstanding end user experience. As your business grows, so do your needs, hence it is designed to scale with you, offering flexible solutions that adapt to changing demands. Explore more such product varieties from sellers, suppliers, manufacturers and exporters at our website. You can even import or export Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol or connect with global Importers and Exporters online.

    About Supplier

    Global Trading Solution is a premier leather products export company, established in 2010 and based in Indonesia. With a decade of experience, Global Trading Solution has built a reputation for delivering high-quality leather goods to clients across the globe. The company specializes in a wide range of leather products, including bags, wallets, belts, and custom leather accessories, all crafted with precision and attention to detail. Leveraging advanced manufacturing techniques and stringent quality control processes, Global Trading Solution ensures that each product meets the highest standards. The company’s commitment to excellence, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction has made it a trusted name in the international market.Global Trading Solution continues to expand its global footprint, exporting its superior leather products to various countries, while maintaining strong relationships with clients worldwide.

    Supplier Details for Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol

    • Established - 16 Oct, 2026
    • Business Type - Contact Seller
    • Deals in Product Type - Dolomite
    • Country - Indonesia

    Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) on Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol

    1. What is the Seller’s Policy on Payment for Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol?

    The trusted supplier, Global Trading Solution, accepts for transactions related to Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol. All payments are processed securely via the Global Trade Plaza B2B platform, ensuring buyer protection and supplier credibility.

    2. How to Place an Order for Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol with Global Trading Solution?

    Placing an order for Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol with Global Trading Solution is quick and straightforward on Global Trade Plaza, a leading B2B marketplace for global buyers and suppliers. You can:

  • Use the Request to Buy feature for direct checkout
  • Click Inquire Now on the product page to message the supplier
  • Submit your needs via the Post Buy Requirements form
  • 3. What Should You Consider When Buying Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol Online in 2025?

    When purchasing Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol from a B2B marketplace in 2025, focus on the following critical factors:

  • Product specifications (material, durability, features)
  • Quality certifications and compliance
  • Supplier credibility and customer reviews
  • Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) and bulk pricing
  • Lead time and delivery timelines
  • Comparing prices and communicating directly with verified sellers like Global Trading Solution can help ensure value for money and better sourcing decisions.

    4. Who Are the Top B2B Importers and Verified Buyers of Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol on Global Trade Plaza?

    Global Trade Plaza is home to a vast network of verified B2B buyers, wholesalers, distributors, and importers of Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol across industries and countries. To discover the most active and high-value buyers:

  • Visit the Buy Leads section
  • Filter by industry, product type, or country
  • Create an account to access full buyer contact details
  • 5. What is the Port of Dispatch, Estimated Price, and Packaging Type Offered by Global Trading Solution?

    Global Trading Solution, a reliable B2B trader from Indonesia, dispatches Dolomite Fertilizer Unimag 80 Dol primarily through the port at Indonesia. Packaging types (e.g., bulk, custom, eco-friendly) and estimated pricing may vary based on order volume and destination. To get detailed logistics and pricing information, reach out via the Inquire Now button or Sign Up for direct supplier interaction.